KS TOOLS hole and setting pliers, 285mm (118.0055)

Manufacturer: KS Tools
from £84.04to £195.593 offersManufacturer: KS Tools
• Hole and Setting Pliers, Self-Opening
• Length: 285 mm
• Quick Conversion by Simply Rotating the Head
• For Setting and Punching Sheet Metal and Body Parts
• Punching up to 1.25 mm Material Thickness
• Hole Diameter: 5 mm
• Low Force Required
• Special Tool Steel
Show all product details

Price History

1M
KS TOOLS hole and setting pliers, 285mm (118.0055)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KS Tools 118.0055 Panel Profiling + Hole Punch Pliers 22mm B001NYV2G8
£84.04
Shipping: Free
KS TOOLS 118.0055 Hole Punch e0447e77-e64a-45c4-8759-15f1b8b5d217
£113.99
£122.44
Shipping: £8.45
with shipping: £8.45
KS Tools 118.0055 Punched Hole And Joggler Pliers, 285mm
£195.59
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Hole and Setting Pliers, Self-Opening
Length: 285 mm
Quick Conversion by Simply Rotating the Head
For Setting and Punching Sheet Metal and Body Parts
Punching up to 1.25 mm Material Thickness
Hole Diameter: 5 mm
Low Force Required
Special Tool Steel

Price History

1M
KS TOOLS hole and setting pliers, 285mm (118.0055)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£84.04
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£113.99
Shipping: £8.45
rapidwarehouse-office
prodImage
£195.59
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel