KS TOOLS 3/8" Hex Socket Wrench Set, 10 pcs, 10-19mm (913.3800)

Manufacturer: KS Tools
from £41.26to £99.592 offersManufacturer: KS Tools
• 3/8'' Insert Wrench Set, Hexagon, 10 pcs.
• Material: Finest Chrome Vanadium Steel, matte satin chrome-plated
• Weight: 0.63 kg
• Profile: Hexagon
• Square Drive Imperial: 3/8''
• Features: Hexagonal, with internal square drive, for manual operation, matte satin finish, Chrome Vanadium
Show all product details

Price History

1M
KS TOOLS 3/8" Hex Socket Wrench Set, 10 pcs, 10-19mm (913.3800)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KS Tools 913.3800 3/8-inch 10-19mm Crowfoot Wrench Set (10 Pieces) B001NYT72O
£41.26
Shipping: Free
Van Line 1x KS Tools 10 Piece 3/8" Crow Foot Wrench Set 6 Point DIY Workshop - K913.3800
£99.59
Shipping: Free
Product Details
3/8'' Insert Wrench Set, Hexagon, 10 pcs.
Material: Finest Chrome Vanadium Steel, matte satin chrome-plated
Weight: 0.63 kg
Profile: Hexagon
Square Drive Imperial: 3/8''
Features: Hexagonal, with internal square drive, for manual operation, matte satin finish, Chrome Vanadium

Price History

1M
KS TOOLS 3/8" Hex Socket Wrench Set, 10 pcs, 10-19mm (913.3800)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£41.26
Shipping: Free
aceparts_uk
prodImage
£99.59
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel