KS Tools 517.0222 Double Ring Wrench Set, 11-piece, 6-32mm

Manufacturer: KS Tools
from £37.80to £81.874 offersManufacturer: KS Tools
• 11-piece Double Box Wrench Set
• 12-point rings according to DIN 838 / ISO 1085 / ISO 10104 / ISO 3318
• Rings offset by 75°, thin-walled with polished heads
• Wrench sizes from 6 mm to 32 mm
• Material: Chrome-Vanadium steel, matte satin chrome-plated
• Suitable for craftsmen and tool sets
Show all product details

Price History

1M
KS Tools 517.0222 Double Ring Wrench Set, 11-piece, 6-32mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KS Tools 517.0222 6-32mm Classic Double Ring Spanner Set Offset (11 Pieces) B001ECR83K
£37.80
Shipping: Free
KS-Tools KS Tools 517.0222 CLASSIC Double ring spanner set, offset, 11 pcs 6-32mm C-517.0222
£50.70
Shipping: Free
Professional Offset Double Ring Spanner Set 12 Point 6-32mm 11 Piece Metric 5170222
£75.99
Shipping: Free
Fits KS TOOLS NARZ�DZIA 517.0222 ZEST DOUBLE RING WRENCHES BENT, 11-P ⭐UK Stock⭐ 5170222
£81.87
Shipping: Free
Base price: £81.87 / Unit
Product Details
11-piece Double Box Wrench Set
12-point rings according to DIN 838 / ISO 1085 / ISO 10104 / ISO 3318
Rings offset by 75°, thin-walled with polished heads
Wrench sizes from 6 mm to 32 mm
Material: Chrome-Vanadium steel, matte satin chrome-plated
Suitable for craftsmen and tool sets

Price History

1M
KS Tools 517.0222 Double Ring Wrench Set, 11-piece, 6-32mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£37.80
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£50.70
Shipping: Free
marketvariety
prodImage
£75.99
Shipping: Free
mservice_007
prodImage
£81.87
Shipping: Free
Base price: £81.87 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel