KS Tools 670.0041 Spring Compressor with Safety Clip, 300 mm

Manufacturer: KS Tools
from £104.96to £183.992 offersManufacturer: KS Tools
• KS TOOLS Spring Compressor with Safety Bar
• Shock Absorber Replacement Without Dismantling the Strut
• Adjustable Safety Bar Prevents Slipping
• Suitable for Vehicles up to max. 2,000 kg
• Meets the Requirements of the Employers' Liability Insurance Association (ZH1/454)
• GS Certified
• Material: Special Steel
• Dimensions: 300 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
KS Tools 670.0041 Spring Compressor with Safety Clip, 300 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KS Tools 670.0041 300mm Coil Spring Compressor B007XULJSC
£104.96
Shipping: Free
KS TOOLS 670.0041 Coil Spring Compressor 97769b0e-b5bc-44cc-b2c7-64c08f884e59
£183.99
£192.44
Shipping: £8.45
with shipping: £8.45
Product Details
KS TOOLS Spring Compressor with Safety Bar
Shock Absorber Replacement Without Dismantling the Strut
Adjustable Safety Bar Prevents Slipping
Suitable for Vehicles up to max. 2,000 kg
Meets the Requirements of the Employers' Liability Insurance Association (ZH1/454)
GS Certified
Material: Special Steel
Dimensions: 300 mm

Price History

1M
KS Tools 670.0041 Spring Compressor with Safety Clip, 300 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£104.96
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£183.99
Shipping: £8.45
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel