KS Tools 670.0021 Spring Compressor with Safety Bar, 240 mm

Manufacturer: KS Tools
from £112.24to £172.993 offersManufacturer: KS Tools
• Secure installation and removal of coil springs
• Shock absorber replacement without removing the strut
• Prevents slipping
• Suitable for vehicles up to max. 2,000 kg
• Meets the requirements of the Berufsgenossenschaft (ZH1/454)
• GS certified
• Special tool steel
• Package weight: 5.38 lb
Show all product details

Price History

1M
KS Tools 670.0021 Spring Compressor with Safety Bar, 240 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KS Tools 670.0021 240mm Coil Spring Compressor B007XULHV6
£112.24
Shipping: Free
KS Tools 670.0021 Coil spring compressor with safety latch, 240mm OPC-PCQYJJZ-NEW
£151.85
Shipping: Free
KS TOOLS 670.0021 Coil Spring Compressor 591fd1ea-1896-43a0-9b0d-9befe12fa281
£172.99
£181.44
Shipping: £8.45
with shipping: £8.45
Product Details
Secure installation and removal of coil springs
Shock absorber replacement without removing the strut
Prevents slipping
Suitable for vehicles up to max. 2,000 kg
Meets the requirements of the Berufsgenossenschaft (ZH1/454)
GS certified
Special tool steel
Package weight: 5.38 lb

Price History

1M
KS Tools 670.0021 Spring Compressor with Safety Bar, 240 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£112.24
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£151.85
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£172.99
Shipping: £8.45
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel