KS Tools 550.1045 Hook Tool Set, 4-piece

Price History
• Weight: 0.12 kg
• Set pieces: 4-piece
• Material: Special tool steel
• Handle: single-component handle
• Accessories: with 60 mm blade
• Features: ideal for removing and inserting O-rings and seals, two-component handle, special tool steel
• Set includes: hook tool, straight (550.1046), hook tool, 45° bent (550.1047), hook tool, 90° bent (550.1048), hook tool, 135° curved (550.1049)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
KS Tools 550.1045 Hook Tool Set, 4-piece
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
KS Tools 550.1045 Hook and Pickup Set (4 Pieces) B001NYWWJY
prodImage
£11.71
£16.20
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
KS Tools 550.1045 Hook and Pickup Set (4 Pieces) AL_K100236
prodImage
£14.02
£18.51
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Van Line 1x 4 Piece Set KS Tools Hook & Pickup Set Removal Accessories - K550.1045
prodImage
£24.68
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Weight: 0.12 kg
Set pieces: 4-piece
Material: Special tool steel
Handle: single-component handle
Accessories: with 60 mm blade
Features: ideal for removing and inserting O-rings and seals, two-component handle, special tool steel
Set includes: hook tool, straight (550.1046), hook tool, 45° bent (550.1047), hook tool, 90° bent (550.1048), hook tool, 135° curved (550.1049)

Price History

1M 3M
KS Tools 550.1045 Hook Tool Set, 4-piece
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£11.71
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£14.02
Shipping: £4.49
aceparts_uk
prodImage
£24.68
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel