KS Tools 517.0548 Single-Ended Torque Wrench, 48 mm

• Weight: 0.94 kg
• Profile: metric
• Width: 99 mm
• Wrench size: 48 mm
• Overall length: 395 mm
• Head height: 16.5 mm
• Material: Finest chrome molybdenum steel
Show all product details

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KS Tools 517.0548 Hd Single Oe Jaw Wrench 48mm B001NYVDIU
prodImage
£23.28
Shipping: Free
KS Tools 517.0548 Single open ended spanner, 48mm
prodImage
£30.96
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Weight: 0.94 kg
Profile: metric
Width: 99 mm
Wrench size: 48 mm
Overall length: 395 mm
Head height: 16.5 mm
Material: Finest chrome molybdenum steel
prodImage
£23.28
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£30.96
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel