KS Tools 142.1350 Locksmith hammer with ash handle, 500 g
Manufacturer: KS Tools
- Standard hammer weighing 0.59 kg
- Hammer head weighs 500 g
- Handle made of hickory
- Overall length is 320 mm
- Hammer face width: 27 mm
- Material: special tool steel
- Standard: DIN 1041
Price History
1M
KS Tools 142.1350 Locksmith hammer with ash handle, 500 g
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
KS Tools
Popular Products
5 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
KS TOOLS New Machinist Hammer 142.1350
£26.69
Shipping: Free
More offers
KS TOOLS New Machinist Hammer, 142.1350
£26.99
Shipping: Free
MACHINIST HAMMER KS TOOLS 142.1350 1421350
£28.12
£35.20
Shipping: £7.08
with shipping: £7.08
Product Details
| Standard hammer weighing 0.59 kg |
| Hammer head weighs 500 g |
| Handle made of hickory |
| Overall length is 320 mm |
| Hammer face width: 27 mm |
| Material: special tool steel |
| Standard: DIN 1041 |
Price History
1M
KS Tools 142.1350 Locksmith hammer with ash handle, 500 g
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products