KS Tools 140.3000 Workshop File Set 200 mm Long Cut 2; 5-Piece

Manufacturer: KS Tools
from £43.37to £59.993 offersManufacturer: KS Tools
• File set with 5 files in various shapes (flat, half-round, round, square, triangular)
• File length: 200 mm
• Cut 2 for precise filing
• Handle made from 2-component material for secure grip
• Hanging hole for convenient storage
• Complies with DIN 7261 Form B, C, D, E, F
Show all product details

Price History

1M
KS Tools 140.3000 Workshop File Set 200 mm Long Cut 2; 5-Piece
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KS Tools Workshop Files Set, 5 Pcs 140.3000
£43.37
Shipping: Free
KS TOOLS 140.3000 File Set e53ce17a-ae23-4183-a077-15ba292dcfaf
£50.49
£58.94
Shipping: £8.45
with shipping: £8.45
KS Tools Workshop-File, 5-tlg 140.3000
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
File set with 5 files in various shapes (flat, half-round, round, square, triangular)
File length: 200 mm
Cut 2 for precise filing
Handle made from 2-component material for secure grip
Hanging hole for convenient storage
Complies with DIN 7261 Form B, C, D, E, F

Price History

1M
KS Tools 140.3000 Workshop File Set 200 mm Long Cut 2; 5-Piece
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
rapidonline
prodImage
£43.37
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£50.49
Shipping: £8.45
paulorla
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel