KS Tools 117.1668 Plastic Spreader Wedge, 150 mm

Manufacturer: KS Tools
KS Tools 117.1668 Plastic Spreader Wedge, 150 mm
from £27.07to £37.292 offersManufacturer: KS Tools
• Plastic spreading wedge from KS TOOLS
• Suitable for live working at AC 1000 V and DC 1500 V
• Oval shape without sharp edges
• Short version
• Length: 150 mm
• No groove present
Show all product details

Price History

1M
KS Tools 117.1668 Plastic Spreader Wedge, 150 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KS Tools Plastic Expansion Wedge, 150mm 1171668
£27.07
£30.57
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
KS Tools 117.1668 Plastic Expansion Wedge, 150mm
£37.29
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Plastic spreading wedge from KS TOOLS
Suitable for live working at AC 1000 V and DC 1500 V
Oval shape without sharp edges
Short version
Length: 150 mm
No groove present

Price History

1M
KS Tools 117.1668 Plastic Spreader Wedge, 150 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

KSB 165x30/20 36wz optiline SB2,6
£27.45
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Diagonal Cutter 74 01 160
£27.97
Compare Prices
3 offers
KSB 250x30 40wz optiline SB3,2
£25.01
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex 700116 Diagonal Cutter 160mm
£21.95
Compare Prices
13 offers
Knipex ELECTRONIC SUPER KNIPS 125MM 7803
£21.35
Compare Prices
24 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel