Kryptonite End Loop Cable Kryptoflex, 122 cm/10 mm

Manufacturer: Kryptonite
Kryptonite End Loop Cable Kryptoflex, 122 cm/10 mm
from £13.99to £18.9910 offersManufacturer: Kryptonite
• Flexible end loop cable with plastic coating
• 10 mm thick braided steel cable
• Double loops for easy combination with Kryptonite locks
• Vinyl protective coating
• Dimensions: 120 cm cable length, 10 mm cable diameter
• Weight: approx. 0.32 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Kryptonite End Loop Cable Kryptoflex, 122 cm/10 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kryptonite Bike Lock KryptoFlex 410 Looped Cable GK210818
£13.99
£17.74
Shipping: £3.75
with shipping: £3.75
Kryptonite Kryptoflex cable lock 4 feet (1.2 metres) GK210818
£14.79
Shipping: Free
More offers
Kryptonite KryptoFlex 410 Looped Cable GK210818
£14.94
Shipping: Free
Kryptonite Bike Lock KryptoFlex 410 Looped Cable GK210818
£14.94
Shipping: Free
Kryptonite Kryptoflex Cable 10 mm x 120 cm Cycle Bike Lock And Security GK210818
£16.40
Shipping: Free
Kryptonite Kryptoflex 410 Double Loop (GK210818)
£17.60
Shipping: Free
Kryptonite Bicycle Cycle Bike Kryptoflex Cable Lock Silver - 4 Feet / 1.2 Metres GK210818
£18.88
Shipping: Free
Kryptonite Cycle Bicycle Bike Kryptoflex Cable Lock Silver - 4 Feet / 1.2 Metres GK210818
£18.88
Shipping: Free
Kryptonite Kryptoflex cable 4ft GK210818
£18.99
Shipping: Free
Kryptonite Lock Cable Kryptoflex - Grey VARKLDSIL
£18.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Flexible end loop cable with plastic coating
10 mm thick braided steel cable
Double loops for easy combination with Kryptonite locks
Vinyl protective coating
Dimensions: 120 cm cable length, 10 mm cable diameter
Weight: approx. 0.32 kg

Price History

1M
Kryptonite End Loop Cable Kryptoflex, 122 cm/10 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel