Krups F 054.00 Descaling Kit

Price History
• Descaling kit for Krups coffee/espresso fully automatic machines
• 2 bags of 40 g cleaning agent each
• Water hardness determination with test strips
• Contains: citric acid
• Suitable for Krups portafilter machines
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Krups F 054.00 Descaling Kit
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Genuine Krups F054 00 Descaling Sachets For Coffee Machine
prodImage
£9.95
Shipping: Free
Lagostina KRUPS F054 Descaling Powder for Kettles Coffee and Espresso Makers Fully Auto Machines EA8442 And EA8250 8000034994
prodImage
£24.07
Shipping: Free
Rarewaves Haushaltskleinger?¤te Krups F 054.00 Entkalkungsset NEW
prodImage
£25.45
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Descaling kit for Krups coffee/espresso fully automatic machines
2 bags of 40 g cleaning agent each
Water hardness determination with test strips
Contains: citric acid
Suitable for Krups portafilter machines

Price History

1M 3M
Krups F 054.00 Descaling Kit
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
filtersonline
prodImage
£9.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£24.07
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£25.45
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel