Kosmos My Gold Mine (68077)

Price History
• Card game for the whole family
• Simple rules, start playing right away
• Party game in a cool magnetic box
• Also playable in a two-player variant
• For 2-6 players aged 7 and up, playing time approx. 25 min
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Kosmos My Gold Mine (68077)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Thames & Kosmos My Gold Mine: Open & Play, Luck-Based Card Game, Family Games for Game Night, Board Games for Adults and Kids, For 2 to 6 Players, Age 7+ B0C7D22DMH
Turn Into a Gold Prospector: In this gold prospecting game, mine for valuable gold while avoiding the menacing Dragobert dragon and his fiery breath. Collect as much gold as you can and escape before the time runs out Luck-Based Card Game: Outwit your opponents with luck and courage to be the first to escape the mine, laden with riches. The game comes in a fun magnetic closure box, making it ideal for gifting to kids Gameplay: Three rounds make up the game. Players gather gold nuggets in the initial rounds for an advantage in the ultimate round, aiming to secure the most gold for victory Board Games for Family Night: Ideal for everyone, Thames & Kosmos My Gold Mine is one of the most fun card games you will come across. This easy-to-learn game can be played by 2 to 6 players For Age 7+: The card game is designed for players aged 7 and above. The convenient play time of 25 minutes adds to the appeal of the game. My Gold Mine: Open & Play will be a great addition to your collection of party games, Manufacturer: Thames & Kosmos
prodImage
£12.04
£14.03
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Thames & Kosmos My Gold Mine: Open & Play, Luck-Based Card Game, Family Games for Game Night, Board Games for Adults and Kids, For 2 to 6 Players, Age 7+
Description...
prodImage
£15.55
Shipping: Free
Kosmos 680770 My Gold Mine, Exciting Card Game for 2-6 Players from 7 Years, in Practical Open & Play Magnetic Box, Travel Game, Small Gift for Children and Adults, Party Game
Good quality item and easy to use Product type :TOYS_AND_GAMES Brand :Kosmos, Manufacturer: KOSMOS
prodImage
£16.19
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Card game for the whole family
Simple rules, start playing right away
Party game in a cool magnetic box
Also playable in a two-player variant
For 2-6 players aged 7 and up, playing time approx. 25 min

Price History

1M 3M
Kosmos My Gold Mine (68077)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Kosmos

Kosmos Catan - 3D Edition (68226)
£222.46
Kosmos Catan - 3D Edition (68226)Compare 1 Prices
Kosmos Andor Junior
£29.05
Kosmos Andor JuniorCompare 2 Prices
Kosmos Catan - Big Box (2025)
£59.67
Kosmos Catan - Big Box (2025)Compare 1 Prices
Kosmos Cascadia Junior (68488)
£24.34
Kosmos Cascadia Junior (68488)Compare 1 Prices
Kosmos My City
£32.61
Kosmos My CityCompare 3 Prices
Kosmos Simply Genius 3D (68400)
£36.04
Kosmos Simply Genius 3D (68400)Compare 1 Prices
Kosmos Karak 2 (68541)
£60.04
Kosmos Karak 2 (68541)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Schmidt Spiele Schummel Hummel
£11.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Helvetiq Bandido
£11.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Kosmos Spy
£13.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Djeco Piou Piou
£12.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ravensburger Level 8 Super Mario Kart game
£13.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
Schmidt Spiele Ligretto
£11.77
Compare Prices
12 offers
Kosmos Dirty Pig
£11.61
Compare Prices
3 offers
Noris Electric card shuffling machine
£10.33
Compare Prices
5 offers
Djeco Mysterax
£11.51
Compare Prices
3 offers
Asmodée Dobble Harry Potter
£11.20
Compare Prices
5 offers
prodImage
£12.04
Shipping: £1.99
prodImage
£15.55
Shipping: Free
KsiegarniaInternetowa-co-uk
prodImage
£16.19
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel