Kosmos Karak Regent (68325)

Manufacturer: Kosmos
Kosmos Karak Regent (68325)
from £16.73to £25.062 offersManufacturer: Kosmos
• Expansion for the dice game
• Includes four new heroes and exciting battle arenas
• New opponents and refined game mode
• Only compatible with the base game
• Suitable for children aged 7 and up, playing time 45+ minutes
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Kosmos Karak Regent (68325)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kosmos 683252 Karak Regent Extension to the Base Game Karak, Exciting Children's Game from 7 Years for 2-5 People, Fantasy Adventure Board Game, with Dice, German Instructions, Board Game 1-10739482/UK
Adventure game for two to five players aged 7 and over. Exciting dice fights for the whole family. The perfect gift for all fans of Karak. New heroes, exciting battle arenas and novel opponents for even more interaction and variety.
prodImage
£16.73
£21.23
Shipping: £4.50
with shipping: £4.50
Kosmos 683252 Karak Regent Extension to the Base Game Karak, Exciting Children's Game from 7 Years for 2-5 People, Fantasy Adventure Board Game, with Dice, German Instructions, Board Game 175176416/UK
prodImage
£25.06
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Expansion for the dice game
Includes four new heroes and exciting battle arenas
New opponents and refined game mode
Only compatible with the base game
Suitable for children aged 7 and up, playing time 45+ minutes

Price History

1M
Kosmos Karak Regent (68325)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Kosmos

Kosmos Catan - 3D Edition (68226)
£299.06
Kosmos Catan - 3D Edition (68226)Compare 1 Prices
Kosmos Simply Genius 3D (68400)
£44.89
Kosmos Simply Genius 3D (68400)Compare 1 Prices
Kosmos Can pigs fly
£31.18
Kosmos Can pigs flyCompare 2 Prices
Kosmos My City
£32.08
Kosmos My CityCompare 2 Prices
Kosmos Ubongo
£31.35
Kosmos UbongoCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ravensburger Labyrinth Pokémon
£16.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Pegasus Detective Season One
£17.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Winning Moves Monopoly Friends
£18.95
Compare Prices
12 offers
Hasbro Monopoly Junior Peppa Pig
£15.49
Compare Prices
6 offers
Hasbro Cluedo Junior (F6419)
£18.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
Amigo Oltre Mare
£13.28
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ravensburger Labyrinth Paw Patrol Junior
£14.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel