Konami Super Bomberman R 2 PS4

Price History
• USK Rating: from 6 years
• Latest title in the party fighting game series
• Largest content volume in the series history
• 4 battle modes available, including the new "Castle" mode
• Asymmetric battle between "Castle" and "Attack" sides
• Custom-designed levels with blocks and gimmicks
• Available for PlayStation 4 and PC
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Konami Super Bomberman R 2 PS4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Konami Super Bomberman R 2 (PS4) - Brand New and Sealed
Super Bomberman R 2 (PS4) - Brand New and Sealed, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£20.64
Shipping: Free
Konami Super Bomberman R 2 (PS4) (Sony Playstation 4) 4012927105559
Super Bomberman R 2 (PS4) (Sony Playstation 4), Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£21.84
Shipping: Free
Konami SUPER BOMBERMAN R 2 2I-STXG-T8WJ
4012927105559, Platforms: PlayStation 4
prodImage
£22.47
Shipping: Free
Konami SUPER BOMBERMAN R 2 4461550
4012927105559, Platforms: PlayStation 4
prodImage
£24.00
Shipping: Free
Konami SUPER BOMBERMAN R 2
4012927105559, Platforms: PlayStation 4
prodImage
£24.02
Shipping: Free
Konami Super Bomberman R 2 - PS4
Konami Super Bomberman R 2 - PS4, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£57.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Latest title in the party fighting game series
Largest content volume in the series history
4 battle modes available, including the new "Castle" mode
Asymmetric battle between "Castle" and "Attack" sides
Custom-designed levels with blocks and gimmicks
Available for PlayStation 4 and PC
USK Rating
from 6 years

Price History

1M 3M
Konami Super Bomberman R 2 PS4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Konami

Similar Priced Products

Ubisoft Far Cry 5 PS4
£20.81
Compare Prices
5 offers
Sega Sonic Mania Plus PS4
£17.94
Compare Prices
7 offers
Electronic Arts Star Wars Jedi: Survivor PS4
£20.39
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ubisoft Far Cry Primal Special Edition PS4
£20.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deep Silver Metro Exodus PS4
£19.48
Compare Prices
7 offers
Capcom Dead Rising 4 PS4
£20.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
Warner Games Lego Marvel Collection PS4
£19.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ubisoft Prince of Persia: The Lost Crown PS4
£24.75
Compare Prices
3 offers
NBG Space Invaders Forever PS4
£19.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel