König & Meyer 14945

Manufacturer: König & Meyer
König & Meyer 14945
from £189.60to £209.252 offersManufacturer: König & Meyer
• K&M 14945 Kaiser Bass Stand
• For large tubas with floor leveling screws
• Adjustable yokes, fully coated with plastic
• Large instrument support tray made of plastic
• Folded length 450 mm, weight: 3.5 kg, height: 380/440 mm, width: 310/530 mm, black
Show all product details

Price History

1M
König & Meyer 14945
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
König & Meyer

Popular Products

BG S42SH
£52.91
BG S12SH
£33.28
BG S10SH
£33.28
BG CFLP
£27.89
BG C20E
£36.85
BG S10M
£33.28

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Konig & Meyer 14945 Stand for Kingsize Tuba 1494500055
Konig & Meyer 14945 Stand for Kingsize Tuba, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Wind & Woodwind > Accessories > Stands
prodImage
£189.60
Shipping: Free
König & Meyer Konig & Meyer Kingsize Tuba Stand
Konig & Meyer Kingsize Tuba Stand, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Brass > Accessories > Stands
prodImage
£209.25
Shipping: Free
Product Details
K&M 14945 Kaiser Bass Stand
For large tubas with floor leveling screws
Adjustable yokes, fully coated with plastic
Large instrument support tray made of plastic
Folded length 450 mm, weight: 3.5 kg, height: 380/440 mm, width: 310/530 mm, black

Price History

1M
König & Meyer 14945
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from König & Meyer

König & Meyer 107
£51.99
König & Meyer 107Compare 4 Prices
König & Meyer 12185 Laptop Stand
£97.47
König & Meyer 12185 Laptop StandCompare 1 Prices
König & Meyer 101
£22.99
König & Meyer 101Compare 5 Prices
König & Meyer 26085
£69.00
König & Meyer 26085Compare 1 Prices
König & Meyer 42040
£148.80
König & Meyer 42040Compare 1 Prices
König & Meyer 233
£50.60
König & Meyer 233Compare 1 Prices
König & Meyer 16295
£57.56
König & Meyer 16295Compare 1 Prices
König & Meyer 14044
£186.12
König & Meyer 14044Compare 1 Prices
König & Meyer 210/9
£76.21
König & Meyer 210/9Compare 4 Prices
König & Meyer 14945
alegreeguitarsupplies
prodImage
£189.60
Shipping: Free
hayesmusic
prodImage
£209.25
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel