Kodak RDPF-1020

Price History
• 25.6 cm (10.1 inch) LCD screen
• Resolution: 1024 x 600 pixels
• Supported formats: JPEG, MP3, WMA, MPEG1, MPEG2, MPEG4, AVI, M-JPEG, H.264
• USB 2.0, compatible with SD, MMC, SDHC cards
• Slideshow with music, adjustable brightness
• Portrait or landscape orientation, rotatable stand, wall-mountable
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Kodak RDPF-1020
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KODAK High Resolution 1024 x 600 10"" Digital Photo Frame - Burlywood B07ZJMR6WR
10 inch display resolution: 1024 x 600 aspect: 16:9 support for photos, music and video slideshow transition effects
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
KODAK High Resolution 1024 x 600 10"" Digital Photo Frame - Black B07ZJMW386
10 inch display resolution: 1024 x 600 aspect: 16:9 support for photos, music and video
prodImage
£101.20
Shipping: Free
Product Details
25.6 cm (10.1 inch) LCD screen
Resolution: 1024 x 600 pixels
Supported formats: JPEG, MP3, WMA, MPEG1, MPEG2, MPEG4, AVI, M-JPEG, H.264
USB 2.0, compatible with SD, MMC, SDHC cards
Slideshow with music, adjustable brightness
Portrait or landscape orientation, rotatable stand, wall-mountable

Price History

1M 3M
Kodak RDPF-1020
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

23 Reviews

Latest
5.0 out of 5 stars Incredible
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
15/12/2023
|
The best pic frame on the market by a mile
1.0 out of 5 stars Wood frame colour
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
10/12/2023
|
Frame came with faded black colour on the edges and was showing a red colour. Not what I expect when buying a new product. Sent it straight back and not bothering to get another. I have no confidence in the next one being any...View More better.View Less
3.0 out of 5 stars Ok
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
07/12/2023
|
Looked ok but not the standard we liked so returned
1.0 out of 5 stars Crap
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
03/12/2023
|
This item is horrible. It does not work AT ALL!
2,0 von 5 Sternen Seemed to be a refurbished
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
22/11/2023
|
I cant say For sure, but this Kodak digital frame seems to be used, the reason I’m saying that is because the cords seemed to have been re-folded after several tries. I couldn’t get this frame to work.
With reviews from

Kodak RDPF-1020 Review Summary

3.4out of 5
Based on 23 reviews
5
11
4
1
3
2
3
1
6

More from Kodak

Kodak Vision3 Super 8 50D/7203
£85.49
Kodak Vision3 Super 8 50D/7203Compare 2 Prices
Kodak RWF-109H
£135.00
Kodak RWF-109HCompare 8 Prices
Kodak Vision3 Super 8 200T/7213
£97.78
Kodak Vision3 Super 8 200T/7213Compare 1 Prices
Kodak KCL-3
£5.52
Kodak KCL-3Compare 1 Prices
Kodak KLIC-7006
£25.99
Kodak KLIC-7006Compare 4 Prices
Kodak KLIC 8000
£27.92
Kodak KLIC 8000Compare 2 Prices
Kodak KLIC-7000
£16.42
Kodak KLIC-7000Compare 2 Prices
Kodak K7600-C
£26.60
Kodak K7600-CCompare 1 Prices
Kodak Tripod
£29.93
Kodak TripodCompare 1 Prices
Kodak U-8
£13.99
Kodak U-8Compare 1 Prices
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£101.20
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel