Aura Frames Carver (AF905)
Manufacturer: Aura Frames
- 10.1-inch HD display with 1280 x 800 pixels
- Built-in speaker for video playback
- Intuitive touch bars for easy interaction
- Automatic dimming and scheduling available
- Easy setup and app control
- Unlimited cloud storage without subscription
- Dimensions: Height 27 cm, Depth 6.6 cm, Width 18.9 cm
Price History
1M 3M
Aura Frames Carver (AF905)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Aura Frames
Popular Products

Aura Frames Carver Mat 10"
£179.09

Denver Frameo PFF-1024
£126.99

Braun DigiFrame 10x WiFi
£186.99

Agfaphoto Realview APF1700
£207.57

Kodak RWF-108V
£114.99

Braun DigiFrame 10 slim
£117.99

Denver Frameo PFF-1026
£119.99

Divoom Pixoo64
£97.19

Denver Frameo PFF-1021
£115.99
2 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
AURA Carver 10.1"" WiFi Digital Photo Frame - White, White 10243630
Just like the magical moving portraits from Harry Potter, Aura frames show off your favourite photos and videos to everyone. Just connect it to your smart device and put up those precious memories on display. The large digital screen projects crystal clear images in vibrant colours and great resolution.Good to know- Unlimited free photo storage, so you can view all your favourites- Adjustable speed and order lets you choose how to display your content- Easily upload photos and videos from anywhere using Aura app on iOS and Android- Works with Google Assistant and Amazon Alexa, so you can control it with your voice from your phone or tablet__________________________________________Please note: Requires WiFi connection to display content. Registration is required for free unlimited photo storage.
"1 to 3 days"

£149.00
Shipping: Free
AURA Carver 10.1"" WiFi Digital Photo Frame - Grey, Silver/Grey 10243532
This Aura frames show off your favourite photos and videos to everyone, just like magical moving portraits. Just set it up on WiFi, connect it to your smart phone and put up those precious memories on display. The large digital screen projects crystal clear images in vibrant colours and great resolution.Good to know- It's got unlimited free photo storage, so you can view all your lovely pictures- Adjustable speed and ordering lets you choose how to display your content- The frame can intelligently pair related photos side-by-side- Easily upload photos and videos from anywhere using Aura app on iOS and Android- Works with Google Assistant and Amazon Alexa, so you can control it with your voice from your phone__________________________________________Please note: Requires WiFi connection to display content. Registration is required for free unlimited photo storage.
"1 to 3 days"

£149.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| 10.1-inch HD display with 1280 x 800 pixels |
| Built-in speaker for video playback |
| Intuitive touch bars for easy interaction |
| Automatic dimming and scheduling available |
| Easy setup and app control |
| Unlimited cloud storage without subscription |
| Dimensions: Height 27 cm, Depth 6.6 cm, Width 18.9 cm |
Price History
1M 3M
Aura Frames Carver (AF905)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products