Kodak Prof. Ektar 100 120 1x5

Manufacturer: Kodak
from £55.50to £97.063 offersManufacturer: Kodak
• Kodak Ektar 100 Professional Negative Color Film
• Optimized sharpness, high color saturation, fine detail reproduction, unique fine grain
• 2x 5 rolls in five-pack
• 120 roll film format for high-resolution shots
• Continuation of Kodak’s long-standing tradition for the best possible image quality and detail fidelity
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Kodak Prof. Ektar 100 120 1x5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
3 x KODAK EKTAR 100 120 Roll CHEAP COLOUR PRINT FILM -DATED 2027 - POST FREE 8314098
£55.50
Shipping: Free
Kodak Ektar 100 120 Colour Print Film Pack of 5 8314098
£91.95
£93.94
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Kodak Professional Ektar Color Negative Film ISO 100 120 Size Propack of 5 *USA* 831 4098
£97.06
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Kodak Ektar 100 Professional Negative Color Film
Optimized sharpness, high color saturation, fine detail reproduction, unique fine grain
2x 5 rolls in five-pack
120 roll film format for high-resolution shots
Continuation of Kodak’s long-standing tradition for the best possible image quality and detail fidelity

Price History

1M
Kodak Prof. Ektar 100 120 1x5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
discountfilmsdirect
prodImage
£55.50
Shipping: Free
rhl-shop
prodImage
£91.95
Shipping: £1.99
prodImage
£97.06
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel