Kodak Portra 800 120 1 pc

Price History
• Color Negative Film
• Film format: Roll film 120
• Sensitivity: ISO 800/30°
• 12 exposures
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Kodak Portra 800 120 1 pc
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
1 Roll - Kodak Professional Portra 800 120 Colour Print Film - EXPIRY 02/2027
1 Roll - Kodak Professional Portra 800 120 Colour Print Film - EXPIRY 02/2027, Cameras & Photography > Film Photography > Film
prodImage
£24.62
£28.12
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Lowest total price
Kodak Portra 800 120 Film - SINGLE ROLL - Dated 03/2028
Kodak Portra 800 120 Film - SINGLE ROLL - Dated 03/2028, Cameras & Photography > Film Photography > Film
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
Swains Kodak Portra 800 - Medium Format 120 Roll Film - Single Roll (split from pack of 1451855
Kodak Portra 800 - Medium Format 120 Roll Film - Single Roll (split from pack of, Cameras & Photography > Film Photography > Film
prodImage
£35.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £35.99 / Unit
Product Details
Additional information
Film format: Roll film 120
Sensitivity: ISO 800/30°
12 exposures

Price History

1M 3M
Kodak Portra 800 120 1 pc
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Kodak

Kodak RWF-108V
£114.99
Kodak RWF-108VCompare 2 Prices
Kodak RWF-109H
£135.00
Kodak RWF-109HCompare 8 Prices
Kodak Vision3 Super 8 200T/7213
£98.42
Kodak Vision3 Super 8 200T/7213Compare 1 Prices
Kodak K7600-C
£26.60
Kodak K7600-CCompare 1 Prices
Kodak KLIC-7000
£16.42
Kodak KLIC-7000Compare 2 Prices
Kodak KLIC 8000
£27.92
Kodak KLIC 8000Compare 2 Prices
Kodak KCL-3
£5.52
Kodak KCL-3Compare 1 Prices
Kodak Tripod
£24.99
Kodak TripodCompare 2 Prices
Kodak KLIC-7006
£25.99
Kodak KLIC-7006Compare 4 Prices
Kodak U-8
£13.96
Kodak U-8Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Walther Design Baby Album Sam
£24.78
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gitzo GS5370LC
£24.43
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sony HVL-IRM
£27.16
Compare Prices
7 offers
GoPro Replacement Folding Fingers
£24.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Think Tank Pixel Pocket Rocket
£23.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Panasonic VW-SCA100
£24.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
GoPro Floaty (ADFLT-001)
£24.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Polaroid B&W Film i-Type
£14.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
GoPro Head strap 2.0
£24.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel