Kodak Gold 200 135/36

Price History
• Color film
• ISO 200
• 36 exposures
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Kodak Gold 200 135/36
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kodak Gold 200 35mm Colour Print Film - 135-36 - EXPIRY 07/2028 6034003
Kodak Gold 200 35mm Colour Print Film - 135-36 - EXPIRY 07/2028, Cameras & Photography > Film Photography > Film
prodImage
£11.06
£14.56
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
KODAK Gold Negative Film - 200 ISO - 36 exposures PI-I7MS-VI0Z
KODAK Gold 200 135/36, 6033997 FOTOGRAFISCHER FILM KODAK
prodImage
£12.91
£21.41
Shipping: £8.50
with shipping: £8.50
Lowest total price
Kodak Color Negative Film KODAK GOLD 200-135-36 Photos 100152
Film Type: Color Negative Film Development Method: General Color Development C-41 Film sensitivity: ISO 200/24° Country of Origin: USA
prodImage
£12.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
ISO 200
36 exposures

Price History

1M 3M
Kodak Gold 200 135/36
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Kodak

Kodak RWF-108V
£114.99
Kodak RWF-108VCompare 2 Prices
Kodak RWF-109H
£135.00
Kodak RWF-109HCompare 8 Prices
Kodak Vision3 Super 8 200T/7213
£98.42
Kodak Vision3 Super 8 200T/7213Compare 1 Prices
Kodak KLIC-7006
£25.99
Kodak KLIC-7006Compare 4 Prices
Kodak U-8
£13.96
Kodak U-8Compare 1 Prices
Kodak KLIC-5000
£28.25
Kodak KLIC-5000Compare 1 Prices
Kodak K7600-C
£26.60
Kodak K7600-CCompare 1 Prices
Kodak KLIC-7000
£16.42
Kodak KLIC-7000Compare 2 Prices
Kodak KLIC 8000
£27.92
Kodak KLIC 8000Compare 2 Prices
Kodak KCL-3
£5.52
Kodak KCL-3Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fujifilm Instax Mini 12 Album
£11.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Fujifilm Instax Wide Monochrome Film 1 x 10
£11.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
GoPro Curved and straight adhesive mounts
£12.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Garmin Magnetic Mount for Dash Cam 45/55/65W
£12.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fujifilm Instax Mini Film Monochrome 1 x 10
£9.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Walther Design Baby Album Little Darling
£8.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fujifilm Instax Mini Film Stone Grey 1 x 10
£9.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fujifilm Instax Mini Film Macaron 1 x 10
£9.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Insta360 X3 Lens Cap
£12.78
Compare Prices
2 offers
Polaroid Go silicone protective case
£9.76
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel