Kodak Ektachrome 100 135/36

Manufacturer: Kodak
Kodak Ektachrome 100 135/36
from £27.95to £33.993 offersManufacturer: Kodak
• 35mm film
• Daylight color reversal film
• ISO 100
• 36 exposures
• Overall color rendition neutral to slightly cool
• Better reproduction of blue
• Extremely fine grain
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Kodak Ektachrome 100 135/36
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kodak Professional E100 Ektachrome Color Reversal 35mm Slide Film -Exp. 11/2027 1884576
Kodak Professional E100 Ektachrome Color Reversal 35mm Slide Film -Exp. 11/2027, Cameras & Photography > Film Photography > Film
prodImage
£27.95
Shipping: Free
Kodak Pro Ektachrome E100 E-6 35mm Colour Slide Film - 135-36 - EXPIRY 07/2027 1884576
Kodak Pro Ektachrome E100 E-6 35mm Colour Slide Film - 135-36 - EXPIRY 07/2027, Cameras & Photography > Film Photography > Film
prodImage
£29.45
£32.95
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
More offers
Kodak EKTACHROME E100 Slide / Reversal 35mm Professional Color Film - 36 Exp 1884576
Kodak EKTACHROME E100 Slide / Reversal 35mm Professional Color Film - 36 Exp, Cameras & Photography > Film Photography > Film
prodImage
£33.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £33.99 / Unit
Product Details
Additional information
Daylight color reversal film
ISO 100
36 exposures
Overall color rendition neutral to slightly cool
Better reproduction of blue
Extremely fine grain

Price History

1M 3M
Kodak Ektachrome 100 135/36
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Kodak

Kodak RWF-108V
£114.99
Kodak RWF-108VCompare 2 Prices
Kodak T-Max 400 135-36
£13.00
Kodak T-Max 400 135-36Compare 4 Prices
Kodak KCL-3
£5.66
Kodak KCL-3Compare 1 Prices
Kodak RWF-109H
£135.00
Kodak RWF-109HCompare 3 Prices
Kodak RWF-108H
£170.17
Kodak RWF-108HCompare 1 Prices
Kodak K7600-C
£26.60
Kodak K7600-CCompare 1 Prices
Kodak CC-2
£25.10
Kodak CC-2Compare 4 Prices
Kodak KLIC-5000
£28.25
Kodak KLIC-5000Compare 1 Prices
Kodak KLIC 8000
£27.92
Kodak KLIC 8000Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Vanguard PA-202
£27.07
Compare Prices
3 offers
Cullmann CB2.7
£28.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hama Ball joint 30 mm
£24.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
GoPro Handlebar/seat tube/rod mount
£29.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
GoPro Headband + QuickClip
£24.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Atomos Mini Full HDMI Cable 30 cm
£29.01
Compare Prices
2 offers
GoPro The Handler (AFHGM-003)
£26.50
Compare Prices
6 offers
Walther Design Baby Album Estrella
£24.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
DJI Ronin-S/SC Adjustable Monitor Mount
£26.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel