Kodak T-Max 400 135-36

Manufacturer: Kodak
Kodak T-Max 400 135-36
from £13.00to £15.953 offersManufacturer: Kodak
• 35mm film
• Black and white
• ISO 400
• 36 exposures
• With patented T-grain technology
• Highly sensitive
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Kodak T-Max 400 135-36
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kodak T-Max 400 Professional Film 135 (36 Exp) 06/2026) 8947947
Kodak T-Max 400 Professional Film 135 (36 Exp) 06/2026), Cameras & Photography > Film Photography > Film
prodImage
£13.00
Shipping: Free
Kodak Tmax 400 TMY400 35mm ~ 24 or 36 Expoures of The Lovliest of B&W Films 8947947
Kodak Tmax 400 TMY400 35mm ~ 24 or 36 Expoures of The Lovliest of B&W Films, Cameras & Photography > Film Photography > Film
prodImage
£14.45
£19.45
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
More offers
Kodak T-Max 400 Professional Film 135 (36 Exp) 8947947
Kodak T-Max 400 Professional Film 135 (36 Exp), Cameras & Photography > Film Photography > Film
prodImage
£15.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Black and white
ISO 400
36 exposures
With patented T-grain technology
Highly sensitive

Price History

1M
Kodak T-Max 400 135-36
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Kodak

Kodak RWF-108V
£114.99
Kodak RWF-108VCompare 2 Prices
Kodak KLIC-5000
£28.25
Kodak KLIC-5000Compare 1 Prices
Kodak K7600-C
£26.60
Kodak K7600-CCompare 1 Prices
Kodak CC-2
£25.10
Kodak CC-2Compare 4 Prices
Kodak KLIC 8000
£27.92
Kodak KLIC 8000Compare 2 Prices
Kodak RWF-109H
£135.00
Kodak RWF-109HCompare 3 Prices
Kodak RWF-108H
£170.17
Kodak RWF-108HCompare 1 Prices
Kodak KCL-3
£5.66
Kodak KCL-3Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Polaroid Color Film i-Type
£13.00
Compare Prices
16 offers
GoPro Hero8 Black Case + Lanyard
£12.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Insta360 X4 Thermal Case
£14.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Arlo Camera Mount VMA1000
£12.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
GoPro Curved and straight adhesive mounts
£12.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
GoPro Head Strap Mount
£14.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Walther Design Classic Memo Album (ME-373)
£13.97
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fujifilm Instax Mini 11 Album
£13.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Polaroid B&W Film i-Type
£15.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Nikon LC-67
£14.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Kodak T-Max 400 135-36
fotosense
prodImage
£13.00
Shipping: Free
ntphotoworks
prodImage
£14.45
Shipping: £5.00
cameraboxkettering
prodImage
£15.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel