Knipex UNIVERSAL WRENCH 00 11 06

Manufacturer: Knipex
from £32.70to £48.993 offersManufacturer: Knipex
• Cabinet key with nine different lock types
• Suitable for locking systems in electrical engineering, gas and water supply, HVAC, industry, and building technology
• Material: zinc die-cast
• With detachable chain and carabiner hook
• Overall arm length: 90 mm
• Sizes: internal square (5 mm, 6 mm, 7-8 mm, 9-10 mm), internal triangle (7 mm, 8-9 mm, 10-11 mm), double bit (3-5 mm), half-moon (6 mm)
• Weight: 220 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Knipex UNIVERSAL WRENCH 00 11 06
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KNIPEX Universal Key for All Standard Cabinets and Shut-Off Systems 96 mm, 00 11 06 B003AII5D8
£32.70
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX 00 11 06 Universal Key For All Standard Cabinets & Shut-Off Systems 95mm
£40.29
£46.24
Shipping: £5.95
with shipping: £5.95
Knipex 00 11 06 Universal Master Key
£48.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cabinet key with nine different lock types
Suitable for locking systems in electrical engineering, gas and water supply, HVAC, industry, and building technology
Material: zinc die-cast
With detachable chain and carabiner hook
Overall arm length: 90 mm
Sizes: internal square (5 mm, 6 mm, 7-8 mm, 9-10 mm), internal triangle (7 mm, 8-9 mm, 10-11 mm), double bit (3-5 mm), half-moon (6 mm)
Weight: 220 g

Price History

1M
Knipex UNIVERSAL WRENCH 00 11 06
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Knipex

prodImage
£32.70
Shipping: Free
powertoolworlduk
prodImage
£40.29
Shipping: £5.95
primetools
prodImage
£48.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel