Knipex Spare Part Insert for MultiCrimp (97 39 06)

Manufacturer: Knipex
from £76.33to £144.343 offersManufacturer: Knipex
• Crimp insert for common crimping applications
• Quick and easy insert change without additional tools
• Secure storage of inserts in a rotary magazine
• Precision inserts and releasable locking mechanism for high crimp quality
• Capacity: 0.5-6.0 mm², Number of cavities: 3, AWG: 20-10
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Knipex Spare Part Insert for MultiCrimp (97 39 06)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KNIPEX Crimping Die for Insulated Cable Connectors, 97 39 06 B003HDPPVG
£76.33
Shipping: Free
Knipex Crimping die for insulated terminals, plug connectors and butt connectors 97 39 06
£102.37
Shipping: Free
1 x Knipex 97 39 06 Crimping Dies For Insulated Terminals, Plug & Butt Connector
£144.34
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Crimp insert for common crimping applications
Quick and easy insert change without additional tools
Secure storage of inserts in a rotary magazine
Precision inserts and releasable locking mechanism for high crimp quality
Capacity: 0.5-6.0 mm², Number of cavities: 3, AWG: 20-10

Price History

1M
Knipex Spare Part Insert for MultiCrimp (97 39 06)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Knipex

prodImage
£76.33
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£102.37
Shipping: Free
blueskycomponents
prodImage
£144.34
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel