Replacement blade Knipex 1649150 for 1640150

Manufacturer: Knipex
• Replacement blade for 16 40 150 and 16 49 150
• Stripping of round cables from Ø 25.0 mm
• Removes all cable jackets from standard cables
• Suitable for circumferential and longitudinal cuts
• Adjustable cutting depth up to 5.0 mm
• Replaceable blade (usable on both sides)
• Blister pack included (only with 16 49 150)
Show all product details
Best Prices
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£49.99
Shipping: Free

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KNIPEX Spare Blade for 16 40 150, 16 49 150 12093
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Knipex 16 49 150 Spare Blade for Cable Sheath Dismantling Tool 16 40 150 1649150
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Knipex 16 49 150 Spare Blade For 16 40 150 1649150
£62.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Replacement blade for 16 40 150 and 16 49 150
Stripping of round cables from Ø 25.0 mm
Removes all cable jackets from standard cables
Suitable for circumferential and longitudinal cuts
Adjustable cutting depth up to 5.0 mm
Replaceable blade (usable on both sides)
Blister pack included (only with 16 49 150)

Price History

1M
Replacement blade Knipex 1649150 for 1640150
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
xpn1
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
primetools
prodImage
£62.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel