KNIPEX Crimping Lever Pliers 250 mm

• Solder-free electrical connections
• Up to 30% reduced manual force through lever transmission
• Consistently high crimp quality thanks to precision inserts and positive-lock mechanism
• Factory-precisely set crimp pressure
• Two-hand operation for easy crimping of large conductor cross-sections
• Non-slip plastic handles for secure two-hand operation
Show all product details

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Knipex 97 52 06 Crimping Lever Pliers For Insulated Terminals & Plug Connect
prodImage
£124.99
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX Crimping Pliers for Two-Hand Operation in Blister with Non-Slip Plastic Grips 250 mm, 97 52 06 SB B000XUP3RM
prodImage
£128.99
Shipping: Free
Knipex 97 52 06 SB Crimping Lever Pliers For Insulated Terminals & Plug Connectors 250mm KPX975206
prodImage
£144.89
Shipping: Free
Knipex 97 52 06 SB Crimping Lever Pliers For Insulated Terminals & Plug
prodImage
£150.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Solder-free electrical connections
Up to 30% reduced manual force through lever transmission
Consistently high crimp quality thanks to precision inserts and positive-lock mechanism
Factory-precisely set crimp pressure
Two-hand operation for easy crimping of large conductor cross-sections
Non-slip plastic handles for secure two-hand operation

Price History

1M 3M
KNIPEX Crimping Lever Pliers 250 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
consumablesdirect2014
prodImage
£124.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£128.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£144.89
Shipping: Free
trade-mart-uk
prodImage
£150.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel