Knipex Cable Cutter R32525 0, C98195, 95 32 320

Manufacturer: Knipex
from £357.82to £428.185 offersManufacturer: Knipex
• Cable cutter for cables up to Ø 60 mm
• Compact and sturdy, with innovative geared drive
• Cuts smoothly and cleanly without crushing
• Suitable for Cu and Al cables, solid and stranded
• Not suitable for steel wire and wire ropes
• Special tool steel, forged, oil-hardened
• Fixed-jaw sheath with base for support while cutting
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Knipex Cable Cutter R32525 0, C98195, 95 32 320
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Knipex 95 32 320 Cable Cutters 3 Stage Ratchet Action 320mm (12.1/2in) KPX953232
£357.82
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX 95 32 320 Cable Cutter With Multi-Component Grips 320 mm 9532320
£363.75
Shipping: Free
Knipex 95 32 320 Cable Cutters 3 Stage Ratchet Action 320mm (12.1/2in) KPX9532320
£428.18
Shipping: Free
More offers
Knipex 95 32 320 Large Three Stage Ratchet Cable Cutter 320mm 9532320
£369.99
Shipping: Free
Knipex KPX9532320 Cable Cutters - Ratchet Action 320mm 95 32 320
£407.80
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cable cutter for cables up to Ø 60 mm
Compact and sturdy, with innovative geared drive
Cuts smoothly and cleanly without crushing
Suitable for Cu and Al cables, solid and stranded
Not suitable for steel wire and wire ropes
Special tool steel, forged, oil-hardened
Fixed-jaw sheath with base for support while cutting

Price History

1M 3M
Knipex Cable Cutter R32525 0, C98195, 95 32 320
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Knipex

buyaparcel-store
prodImage
£357.82
Shipping: Free
powertoolworlduk
prodImage
£363.75
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£428.18
Shipping: Free
xpn1
prodImage
£369.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel