Knipex Cable Cutter 95 32 038

Manufacturer: Knipex
from £226.10to £321.294 offersManufacturer: Knipex
• Cable cutter No. 95 32 038
• Telescopic handles adjustable and bendable
• Cutting range max. Ø 38 mm
• Replaceable cutting head
• Weight only 1980 g
• Handles made of aluminum oval tube
• Cutting capacity for multi-stranded Cu cable: 280 mm²
• Multi-stage adjustable joint
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Knipex Cable Cutter 95 32 038
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KNIPEX Cable Shears (Ratchet Action) with Telescopic Handles with Multi-Component Handles 570 mm, 95 32 038 B003EA2A2E
£226.10
Shipping: Free
Knipex 95 32 038 High Leverage Cable Shears With Telescopic Handles 570-770mm 9532038
£249.99
£253.94
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Knipex 95 32 038 Large Ratchet Cable Cutter Shears with Telescopic Handles 38mm 9532038
£250.00
Shipping: Free
Knipex 95 32 038 Ratchet Telescopic Cable Cutter 770mm (30.1/4in) KPX9532038
£321.29
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cable cutter No. 95 32 038
Telescopic handles adjustable and bendable
Cutting range max. Ø 38 mm
Replaceable cutting head
Weight only 1980 g
Handles made of aluminum oval tube
Cutting capacity for multi-stranded Cu cable: 280 mm²
Multi-stage adjustable joint

Price History

1M
Knipex Cable Cutter 95 32 038
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Knipex

prodImage
£226.10
Shipping: Free
primetools
prodImage
£249.99
Shipping: £3.95
xpn1
prodImage
£250.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£321.29
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel