Knipex 4611A2 Circlip Pliers

Manufacturer: Knipex
Knipex 4611A2 Circlip Pliers
from £26.81to £34.8910 offersManufacturer: Knipex
• Locking pliers made of forged chrome-vanadium steel
• Suitable for external rings on shafts
• Robust design with slip-resistant tips
• Total length: 18 cm
• Polished head with return spring
• Black inked surface
• With plastic handle
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Knipex 4611A2 Circlip Pliers
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Knipex KPX4611A2 Circlip Pliers External Straight 19 - 60mm A2
£26.81
Shipping: Free
Knipex - 46 11 A2 Circlip Pliers External Straight 19 - 60mm 46 11 A2 SB
£27.25
Shipping: Free
Base price: £27.25 / Unit
More offers
Knipex Circlip Pliers External Straight 19 - 60mm A2 46 11 A2 SB
£27.90
Shipping: Free
Knipex 46 11 A2 SB Circlip Pliers External Straight 19 - 60mm A2
£27.95
Shipping: Free
Knipex Circlip Pliers External Straight 19 - 60mm A2 46 11 A2 SB
£27.99
Shipping: Free
Knipex Circlip Pliers 180mm - For Circlips Outside Shaft - 46 11 A2 46-11-A2
£28.13
Shipping: Free
Knipex Circlip Pliers External Straight 19 - 60mm A2 KPX4611A2 46 11 A2 SB
£28.56
Shipping: Free
Knipex Circlip Pliers External Straight 19 - 60mm A2 KPX4611A2
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Knipex 46 11 A2 SB Circlip Pliers External Straight 19 - 60mm A2 KPX4611A2
£30.42
Shipping: Free
Knipex 46 11 A2 SB Circlip Pliers External Straight 19 - 60mm A2
£34.89
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Locking pliers made of forged chrome-vanadium steel
Suitable for external rings on shafts
Robust design with slip-resistant tips
Total length: 18 cm
Polished head with return spring
Black inked surface
With plastic handle

Price History

1M 3M
Knipex 4611A2 Circlip Pliers
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Knipex

Similar Priced Products

mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel