Klein Bosch Ixolino II Cordless Screwdriver

Price History
• Children's tool
• Age Range: 3 Year(s)
• Bosch IXOLINO II cordless screwdriver
• Light
• Forward / reverse rotation
• Replaceable attachments
• Battery Operated : Yes
• Material: Plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Klein Bosch Ixolino II Cordless Screwdriver
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Theo Klein 8300 Bosch Ixolino Cordless Screwdriver I Battery-powered cordless screwdriver with light and sound I Interchangeable attachments I Dimensions: 12.5 cm x 4 cm 9 cm I Toy for children aged 3 years and up Multi - Colored B01CML4LM2
The Ixolino is a child-friendly exact replica of the original Bosch cordless screwdriver The drill/screwdriver can turn both clockwise and anti-clockwise, with realistic sounds and light effects The bits are interchangeable and fit all the Theo Klein Bosch screw systems The Ixolino allows little do-it-yourself experts to emulate grown-ups in their role play games, whilst also developing their imagination and motor skills through play Dimensions: 12.5 cm x 4 cm x 9 cm I Suitable for children aged 3 years and up I Batteries required: 2 x R03-AAA ' not supplied with the product
prodImage
£7.21
£11.70
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
Klein Tools Theo Klein 8300 Bosch Ixolino Cordless Screwdriver Battery Powered Childrens
Theo Klein 8300 Bosch Ixolino Cordless Screwdriver Battery Powered Childrens, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tool Accessories
prodImage
£10.67
Shipping: Free
Theo Klein 8300 Bosch Ixolino Cordless Screwdriver I With Light and Sound I Interchangeable Attachments I Dimensions: 12.5 cm x 4 cm 9 cm I Toy for Ch
Theo Klein 8300 Bosch Ixolino Cordless Screwdriver I With Light and Sound I Interchangeable Attachments I Dimensions: 12.5 cm x 4 cm 9 cm I Toy for...
prodImage
£12.04
Shipping: Free
Theo Klein Bosch Pretend Play Ixolino Cordless Battery Powered Screwdriver
Theo Klein presents the Bosch Pretend Play Ixolino Cordless Battery Powered Screwdriver, the perfect toy for little helpers aged 3 and up. This highly realistic toy mirror's Bosch's iconic design for truly immersive pretend play. It requires 2xAA batteries (not included) to power its authentic, working action. Children can enjoy simulated screwdriving tasks with the included pretend screws and bits, just like a real cordless screwdriver.Lightweight and perfectly sized for small hands, this durable toy encourages imaginative role-play as a handyman or mechanic. It’s an excellent tool for developing fine motor skills, hand-eye coordination, and problem-solving abilities through fun, creative play. The set comes ready for adventure right out of the box. Please note: Contains small parts. Not suitable for children under 3 years. Adult supervision is recommended.
2 days
prodImage
£16.99
£20.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Product Details
Additional information
Bosch IXOLINO II cordless screwdriver
Light
Forward / reverse rotation
Replaceable attachments
Age
Age Range:3 Year(s)
Battery Operated
Yes
Material
Plastic

Price History

1M 3M
Klein Bosch Ixolino II Cordless Screwdriver
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

90 Reviews

Latest
Too
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
10/11/2022
|
Top
Okay
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
08/05/2022
|
Okay
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
08/05/2022
|
Okay
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
08/05/2022
|
Okay
Gut
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
13/03/2022
|
Super
With reviews from

Klein Bosch Ixolino II Cordless Screwdriver Review Summary

3.8out of 5
Based on 90 reviews
5
41
4
17
3
17
2
0
1
15

More from Klein

prodImage
£7.21
Shipping: £4.49
future_vision2020
prodImage
£10.67
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£12.04
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: £3.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel