Kleber Dynaxer HP4 195/65 R15 95T

Price History
• Summer Tires
• Tire for: 15inch rim
• Tire Width: 195 mm
• Tire Height: 65%
• Tire Speed Index: T = 190 km/h
• Car Tire Type: Radial - Summer tires
• Fuel Efficiency (A-E): C
• Wet Grip (A-E) : B
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Kleber Dynaxer HP4 195/65 R15 95T
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KLEBER Dynaxer HP 4 15175741
Dynaxer HP4 No compromise for safety Your safety in wet conditions: Best possible wet grading result on 16 and 17 inches with two large longitudinal central grooves to avoid aquaplaning Your safety in dry conditions: with new compounds benefiting from more than 100 years of KLEBER technology Efficient tyre Well balanced in every condition with excellent performance on wet and dry roads Limit your fuel consumption with our specificautoblocking sculpture technology A tyre that you can trust Available for your vehicle with rim size between 14 and 17 inches KLEBER logo on the middle of the tread pattern, proof of quality and authenticity
4 to 5 working days
prodImage
£73.15
Shipping: Free
Kleber DYNAXER HP4 XL TL 195/65 R15 95T Tyres
Tyre Width: 195; Width: 195; Tyre Cross Section: 65; Height: 65; Type: R; Type: r; Tyre Size: 15; Diameter: 15; Load index: 95; Load index: 95; Speed Index: T; Speed rating: t; Group: PKW; Type: pkw; Season: So; Season: so; Rim protection: ; Runflat: ; Spikes: ; Extra Load / Reinforced: XL; reinforced version: ; Wet grip : B; Fuel efficiency : C; Noise Level [dB]: 68; Noise emission evel: A; Suitable for vehicle type: ; Weight [kg]: 8.710000; Tyre sizes: 195-65-15; Product line: DYNAXER HP4 XL TL; Ice grip: 0; EPREL-id: 412794; M+S: No
prodImage
£73.99
£75.98
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Product Details
Car Tire Type
Radial - Summer tires
Dimension
Tire Width:195 mm
Tire Height:65%
Tire Speed Index:T = 190 km/h
EPREL
412,794
MPN
921993
Tire Labeling
Fuel Efficiency (A-E):C
Wet Grip (A-E) :B
External Rolling Noise (A-C):A
Tire for
15inch rim

Price History

1M
Kleber Dynaxer HP4 195/65 R15 95T
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Kleber

Kleber Quadraxer 2 235/45 R17 97V
£118.07
Kleber Quadraxer 2 235/45 R17 97VCompare 1 Prices
Kleber Krisalp HP 3 215/60 R16 99H XL
£103.35
Kleber Krisalp HP 3 215/60 R16 99H XLCompare 2 Prices
Kleber Krisalp HP 3 195/60 R15 88T
£77.49
Kleber Krisalp HP 3 195/60 R15 88TCompare 2 Prices
Kleber Krisalp HP 3 195/65 R15 91H
£68.49
Kleber Krisalp HP 3 195/65 R15 91HCompare 2 Prices
Kleber Quadraxer 2 155/65 R14 75T
£84.40
Kleber Quadraxer 2 155/65 R14 75TCompare 2 Prices
Kleber Dynaxer HP 3 165/70 R14 81T
£206.42
Kleber Dynaxer HP 3 165/70 R14 81TCompare 2 Prices
Kleber Dynaxer HP4 195/50 R16 88V
£106.49
Kleber Dynaxer HP4 195/50 R16 88VCompare 2 Prices
Kleber Quadraxer 185/60 R14 82H
£72.49
Kleber Quadraxer 185/60 R14 82HCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Maxxis Victra Sport VS5 225/45 ZR17 94Y XL
£73.14
Compare Prices
5 offers
Uniroyal RainExpert 3 185/70 R13 86T
£73.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fulda EcoControl HP 2 205/60 R16 92H
£72.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Barum Bravuris 5HM 205/45 R16C 83W
£72.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Avon ZV7 195/50 R15 82V
£69.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dunlop Sport BluResponse 195/45 R16 84V XL
£72.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Nexen N Fera SU1 225/40 R18 92Y XL
£72.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Maxxis Mecotra 3 ME3 135/80 R15 73T
£73.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hankook Kinergy Eco 2 K435 175/65 R15 84T
£72.93
Compare Prices
5 offers
Kleber Dynaxer HP4 195/65 R15 95T
prodImage
£73.15
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£73.99
Shipping: £1.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel