Klarstein CoolArt 79L (10045807)

• Installation Type: Freestanding
• Energy Efficency Class (New): E (Scale A-G)
• Energy Consumption (new): 84 kWh/year
• Fridge Compartment Volume: 79 L
• Automatic Defrost Refrigerator Compartment: No
• MPN: 10045807
• EPREL: 1,779,869
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Klarstein CoolArt 79L (10045807)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Klarstein CoolArt Fridge-Freezer Combination - Refrigerator with 2 Cooling Levels, Design Front, Thermostat with 5 Levels, 0 to 10 ° C, Compact Dimensions, Design, Forest, 79L 10045807ukk
COMPACT DIMENSIONS: Despite its compact dimensions, the fridge-freezer has a generous volume for fresh food. This means Klarstein CoolArt fridge-freezer combination is the ideal fridge for single households, in guest rooms or in the garden shed. QUIET OPERATION: Thanks to its low-noise operation with less than 45 dB, it does not disturb your thoughts or your sleep. This makes the Klarstein CoolArt fridge-freezer combination suitable for installation in areas where concentration is required. ELEGANT: Thanks to the high-quality design front in 3 versions, the CoolArt fridge-freezer combination by Klarstein brings colour and style into your kitchen. This makes it not only a practical appliance, but an attractive visual highlight. ELEGANT: Thanks to the high-quality design front in 3 versions, the CoolArt fridge-freezer combination by Klarstein brings colour and style into your kitchen. This makes it not only a practical appliance, but an attractive visual highlight. QUALITY: In 2008, Klarstein started turning the world of household goods upside down. Since then, the combination of high-quality materials and modern yet timeless designs has yielded an impressive range that is constantly growing and inspiring., Weight: 48.281235378 pounds, Manufacturer: Klarstein
prodImage
£183.99
Shipping: Free
Klarstein Fridge Freezer Combination 79 L Refrigerator Mini Fridge with 2 Cooling Levels fridge refrigerator cooler freezer combi chiller
Fridge Freezer Combination 79 L Refrigerator Mini Fridge with 2 Cooling Levels, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Fridges & Freezers > Fridges
prodImage
£183.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: E
Product Details
Energy
EPREL:1,779,869
Energy Efficency Class (New):E (Scale A-G)
Energy Consumption (new):84 kWh/year
Functions
Automatic Defrost Refrigerator Compartment:No
Installation Type
Freestanding
Interior
Fridge Compartment Volume:79 L
MPN
10045807

Price History

1M 3M
Klarstein CoolArt 79L (10045807)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Klarstein

Klarstein Beersafe M (10033119)
£184.99
Klarstein Beersafe M (10033119)Compare 1 Prices
Klarstein Frosty
£86.39
Klarstein FrostyCompare 3 Prices
Klarstein Shiraz (10045892)
£216.99
Klarstein Shiraz (10045892)Compare 1 Prices
Klarstein Beersafe 5XL (10045900)
£360.39
Klarstein Beersafe 5XL (10045900)Compare 2 Prices
Klarstein Audrey Mini (10046057)
£362.99
Klarstein Audrey Mini (10046057)Compare 1 Prices
Klarstein Brooklyn 23 Slim (10039904)
£159.07
Klarstein Brooklyn 23 Slim (10039904)Compare 1 Prices
Klarstein Brooklyn 24L (10032778)
£150.99
Klarstein Brooklyn 24L (10032778)Compare 1 Prices
Klarstein Beersafe XXL (10027673)
£248.99
Klarstein Beersafe XXL (10027673)Compare 1 Prices
Klarstein Happy Hour 25 (10035242)
£147.99
Klarstein Happy Hour 25 (10035242)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Klarstein CoolArt 79L (10045806)
£183.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Klarstein Spitzbergen Uni
£183.34
Compare Prices
3 offers
Klarstein Luminance Frost 91 L (10045829)
£165.53
Compare Prices
2 offers
Klarstein Big Daddy Cool (10045775)
£184.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Swan SR12030BN
source: Amazon
Swan SR12030BN
£189.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Klarstein Beersafe L
£172.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Klarstein Beercracker 91L (10045922)
£171.69
Compare Prices
3 offers
Russell Hobbs RH48BC101SS Drinks Cooler
source: OnBuy
Russell Hobbs RH48BC101SS Drinks Cooler
£199.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Beko UR4584W
source: OnBuy
Beko UR4584W
£229.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Indesit I55R1 112W UK
source: Currys
Indesit I55R1 112W UK
£199.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Klarstein CoolArt 79L (10045807)
Klarstein United Kingdom
prodImage
£183.99
Shipping: Free
hifi-tower
prodImage
£183.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: E
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel