Klarstein Barella (10037864)

Manufacturer: Klarstein
Klarstein Barella (10037864)
from £353.99to £366.992 offersManufacturer: Klarstein
• Chimney hood
• Hood Type: Wall-mounted hood
• Fan Performance: 557 m³/h
• Dimensions: W35 Centimetre x H93 Centimetre x D43 Centimetre
• MPN: 10037864
• Energy Efficiency Class: B
• Energy Consumption: 57.9 kWh/year
• Power Levels: 3
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Klarstein Barella (10037864)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Klarstein Barella - Extractor Hood, Recirculation 557 m³/h LED Activated Carbon Filter, Recirculation, 35 x 93 x 43 cm, Silver 10037864ukk
Power: The Klarstein Barella cooker hood gives you a clear view while cooking. Choose from 3 power levels to tackle steam, smoke, and grease with airflow up to 557 m³/h. LED Lights: The built-in LED lights brighten your cooking area, and the removable grease filter is easy to clean. Charcoal Filters: With its charcoal filters, the Barella island hood stops any smells from lingering in your kitchen. Design: Its round design is a real eye-catcher, perfect for modern kitchens. Clean air and sleek style – the Barella makes your kitchen shine. Quality: Since 2008, Klarstein has been shaking up home appliances with a mix of high-quality materials and timeless, modern design.
prodImage
£353.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: B
Klarstein Barella - Extractor Hood, Recirculation 557 m³/h LED Activated Carbon Filter, Recirculation, 35 x 93 x 43 cm, Black 10037863ukk
prodImage
£366.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: B
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W35 Centimetre x H93 Centimetre x D43 Centimetre
Weight:26.7 kg
MPN
10037864
Specification
Energy Efficiency Class:B
Energy Consumption:57.9 kWh/year
Hood Type:Wall-mounted hood
Power Levels:3
Fan Performance:557 m³/h
Sound Pressure :72 dB
Filter Type:Activated carbon filter, Metal grease filter
Integrated Lighting:Yes
Material:Stainless Steel

Price History

1M
Klarstein Barella (10037864)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Klarstein

Klarstein Victoria extractor hood
£140.00
Klarstein Victoria extractor hoodCompare 3 Prices
Klarstein Tron Ambience
£299.99
Klarstein Tron AmbienceCompare 2 Prices
Klarstein Clara 60 (10040141)
£275.99
Klarstein Clara 60 (10040141)Compare 3 Prices
Klarstein Athena 90 cm
£307.90
Klarstein Athena 90 cmCompare 1 Prices
Klarstein Noir Retro
£187.99
Klarstein Noir RetroCompare 1 Prices
Klarstein Aurora Eco 60 (10039927)
£241.99
Klarstein Aurora Eco 60 (10039927)Compare 1 Prices
Klarstein Aurora 60 Smart
£191.99
Klarstein Aurora 60 SmartCompare 2 Prices
Klarstein Ava 90
£246.99
Klarstein Ava 90Compare 2 Prices
Klarstein Eleonora 60
£204.99
Klarstein Eleonora 60Compare 1 Prices
Klarstein Aurora Eco 90
£215.99
Klarstein Aurora Eco 90Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Bosch Serie 2 DWB66BC60
£349.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
AEG DKB5660HM
£364.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Hotpoint PHVS 91F LT DP K
source: Boots Kitchen Appliances
Hotpoint PHVS 91F LT DP K
£339.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Siemens iQ100 LC65KDK60
£369.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bosch Series 2 DWK65DK60B
source: Marks Electrical
Bosch Series 2 DWK65DK60B
£369.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Russell Hobbs RHICH904DB
source: OnBuy
Russell Hobbs RHICH904DB
£379.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Russell Hobbs RHICH904B
source: Amazon
Russell Hobbs RHICH904B
£319.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Bosch Series 2 DWK85DK60B
source: Marks Electrical
Bosch Series 2 DWK85DK60B
£399.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Russell Hobbs RHICH904SS
source: Appliances Direct
Russell Hobbs RHICH904SS
£319.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Neff N 30 D83IDK1S0
£399.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Klarstein Barella (10037864)
Klarstein United Kingdom
prodImage
£353.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: B
Klarstein United Kingdom
prodImage
£366.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: B
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel