KitchenAid 5KHMR762BM

Price History
• Speed Levels: 7
• Cordless hand mixer with removable 12V lithium-ion battery
• Up to 60 minutes of continuous runtime
• Stainless steel turbo whisk for optimal results
• Soft-start function to prevent splashing
• Suitable for indoor and outdoor use
• Dimensions: Height 17 cm, Width 9.5 cm, Depth 30.45 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
KitchenAid 5KHMR762BM
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
KitchenAid Go Cordless Hand Mixer With Battery 5KHMR762BM
KitchenAid Go Cordless Hand Mixer With Battery, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliances > Hand Mixers
prodImage
£133.95
Shipping: Free
KitchenAid GO - CORDLESS HAND MIXER WITH BATTERY - 5KHMR762BM B0D31T2FZ9
7 speeds slide controller: To stir, mix and whip at the perfect speed, Slow stirring for chunky ingredients, medium speeds for creaming butter and sugar & high speed to whip egg whites and heavy creams Durable 2 stainless steel Turbo II beaters accessories designed to thoroughly mix ingredients Soft Start feature brings the beaters up to the selected speed gradually to help prevent ingredients from splattering KitchenAid Go cordless system hand mixer with free-standing design. The power to make, the power to move, for tackling any recipe, anywhere Rechargeable 12V Lithium Ion battery. Delivers optimal runtime and performance, provides up to 60 minutes of continuous runtime, Weight: 2.645547144 Pounds, Manufacturer: KitchenAid
prodImage
£134.25
Shipping: Free
KitchenAid Go Cordless Hand Mixer - Black 103084
KitchenAid Go Cordless 5KHMR762BM Hand Mixer in Black
Next Day
prodImage
£139.00
Shipping: Free
KitchenAid Go Cordless Hand Mixer (with battery) KAID1642
This versatile hand mixer is cord-free and completely portable! Its removable battery powers not just this, but all of the appliances in the KitchenAid Go Cordless System. Make wherever the mood takes you, without being tied down. KitchenAid
prodImage
£164.99
Shipping: Free
KitchenAid 5KHMR762BM Go Cordless Hand Mixer With Battery 7795882
Whisking up batter for cakes or beating egg whites for meringues shouldn't tie you to a power socket, and the KitchenAid Go Cordless Hand Mixer gives you the freedom to mix anywhere. With a rechargeable 12V Lithium-Ion battery that runs for up to 60 minutes, you can work in the garden, at the dining table, or wherever inspiration strikes. The 7-speed settings let you tackle everything from gentle folding to high-speed whipping, while the soft start feature keeps splatter under control so your worktop stays clean. The dishwasher-safe stainless steel turbo beaters have no inner post, which means they don't clog up with thick dough or heavy batters and clean up in seconds. The self-standing design lifts the beaters off your workspace between steps, keeping things tidy and hygienic. At 1.16kg it's comfortable to hold even during longer mixing sessions, and the slide controller gives you precise speed adjustments as you go. With a 2-year manufacturer's guarantee and everything you need included in the box, it's built for everyday baking without trailing cables. 7 speed settings. Includes 1 attachment: beaters, . Weight 1.16kg. Manufacturer's 2 year guarantee. EAN: 5413184002893.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£179.00
Shipping: Free
KITCHENAID 5KHMR762BM Cordless 7-Speed Hand Mixer - Black, Black 10272223
Tackle any recipe anywhere with this KitchenAid cordless hand mixer. Its rechargeable 12V battery gives you up to 60 minutes of continuous run time on a single charge. Plus, there'll be no cables getting in your way. With its 7 speed settings, you can stir, mix and whip your ingredients to perfection. Go slow for chunky cookie dough or crank things up to whip eggs whites and heavy cream. And the stainless steel Turbo II beaters mix everything quickly and efficiently. That means you can get those cookies in the oven quicker.Good to know- The soft start function protects your walls and worktops from messy splatters- It has dishwasher-safe parts so cleaning up afterwards is a piece of cake- The free-standing design keep the beaters clear of your counters to minimise mess
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£179.00
£184.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Product Details
Additional features
Cordless hand mixer with removable 12V lithium-ion battery
Up to 60 minutes of continuous runtime
Stainless steel turbo whisk for optimal results
Soft-start function to prevent splashing
Suitable for indoor and outdoor use
Dimensions: Height 17 cm, Width 9.5 cm, Depth 30.45 cm
Performance
Speed Levels:7

Price History

1M 3M
KitchenAid 5KHMR762BM
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from KitchenAid

KitchenAid 5KSMSFTA
£118.30
KitchenAid 5KSMSFTACompare 5 Prices
KitchenAid 5KSM60SPX
£519.95
KitchenAid 5KSM60SPXCompare 12 Prices
KitchenAid 5KSM70JPX
£599.99
KitchenAid 5KSM70JPXCompare 2 Prices
KitchenAid 5KEK1222EOB
£83.30
KitchenAid 5KEK1222EOBCompare 1 Prices
KitchenAid 5KSM1JA
£178.95
KitchenAid 5KSM1JACompare 5 Prices
KitchenAid 5KSM70SHX
£628.95
KitchenAid 5KSM70SHXCompare 9 Prices
KitchenAid 5KSMPEXTA
£119.74
KitchenAid 5KSMPEXTACompare 4 Prices
KitchenAid 5KSMICM
£94.00
KitchenAid 5KSMICMCompare 7 Prices
KitchenAid 5KFC3516EER
£118.00
KitchenAid 5KFC3516EERCompare 1 Prices
KitchenAid 5KSM7990XEWH
£665.86
KitchenAid 5KSM7990XEWHCompare 1 Prices
hartsofstur
prodImage
£133.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£134.25
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£139.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£164.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel