Kirschbaum Shark String Reel 200 m

Manufacturer: Kirschbaum
from £76.45to £126.416 offersManufacturer: Kirschbaum
• Tennis string
• Profile: octagonal-star-shaped
• Spin transmission: maximum
• Acceleration: very good
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Kirschbaum Shark String Reel 200 m
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kirschbaum Black Shark Tennis Racket String - 200m Reel
Kirschbaum Black Shark Tennis Racket String - 200m Reel, Sporting Goods > Tennis > Strings
prodImage
£76.45
Shipping: Free
Kirschbaum Black Shark Tennis Racket String - 200m Reel
Kirschbaum Black Shark Tennis Racket String - 200m Reel, Sporting Goods > Tennis > Strings
prodImage
£76.45
Shipping: Free
Kirschbaum Shark String Reel - Black, 1.25 mm B0088BAO1I
Kirschbaum String Reel 1,25 mm
prodImage
£76.97
Shipping: Free
Kirschbaum Reel Black Shark 1.25 mm (17G) 660ft Moulinet Black Shark 1,25 noir
...
prodImage
£126.41
Shipping: Free
More offers
Kirschbaum Black Shark 16 1.30mm Tennis Strings 200M Reel KB492
Kirschbaum Black Shark 16 1.30mm Tennis Strings 200M Reel, Sporting Goods > Tennis > Strings
prodImage
£84.95
Shipping: Free
Kirschbaum Black Shark 17 1.25mm Tennis Strings 200M Reel KB027
Kirschbaum Black Shark 17 1.25mm Tennis Strings 200M Reel, Sporting Goods > Tennis > Strings
prodImage
£84.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Tennis string
Profile: octagonal-star-shaped
Spin transmission: maximum
Acceleration: very good

Price History

1M 3M
Kirschbaum Shark String Reel 200 m
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Head Velocity MLT String Reel 1.3 mm 200 m
£76.18
Compare Prices
19 offers
Babolat Boost Strike
£74.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wilson Roland Garros Team HP
£89.39
Compare Prices
7 offers
Wilson Burn 100 ULS v5.0
£74.30
Compare Prices
4 offers
Wilson Blade Feel 103
£79.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Signum-Pro Xperience String Reel 200 m (1.18)
£80.75
Compare Prices
3 offers
Head Hawk Touch 120 m
£82.82
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wilson EZ tennis net 3.2 m
£69.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Head Lynx 1.30 mm / 200 m
£85.55
Compare Prices
5 offers
Wilson Pro Staff Precision 103
£85.57
Compare Prices
4 offers
stringtour
prodImage
£76.45
Shipping: Free
stringtour
prodImage
£76.45
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£76.97
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£126.41
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel