Kindsgut Children's Potty Whale

Price History
• Potty in whale design
• Material: plastic
• Ergonomic shape with backrest and non-slip rubber feet
• Removable inner potty for easy cleaning
• Includes potty book for playful toilet training
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Kindsgut Children's Potty Whale
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kindsgut Potty Training Toilet in Whale Design, Potty Training in a Beautiful Design, Pistachio DB00092017N
STUDY TOILET – COMFORT AND SUPPORT: Designed for absolute comfort with a snug, ergonomic fit, making potty training easy and stress-free. Ideal for toddlers learning to use the toilet, suitable for both boys and girls. SAFE AND STABLE DESIGN: Equipped with special non-slip rubber knobs on the bottom, ensuring a secure grip on the floor. The removable inner container allows for quick and hygienic cleaning. FUN AND KID-FRIENDLY WHALE DESIGN: The adorable whale shape makes potty training more engaging and enjoyable for little ones. A playful, gender-neutral design that suits both boys and girls. SUPPORTS INDEPENDENCE: With a comfortable backrest and secure seating, this potty helps children transition smoothly from diapers to the toilet, promoting confidence and routine.
prodImage
£33.99
Shipping: Free
Kindsgut Potty Training Seat in Whale Design, Suitable for All Toilet Shapes Non-Slip Toilet seat, Pigeon Blue DB00122017N
prodImage
£33.99
Shipping: Free
Kindsgut Potty Training Toilet in Whale Design, Potty Training in a Beautiful Design, Pistachio
Kindsgut Potty Training Toilet in Whale Design, Potty Training in a Beautiful Design, Pistachio STUDY TOILET - COMFORT AND SUPPORT: Designed for...
prodImage
£49.99
£53.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
More offers
Kindsgut Potty Training Toilet in Whale Design, Potty Training in a Beautiful Design, Light Grey DB00052017NM
prodImage
£33.99
Shipping: Free
Kindsgut Potty Training Toilet in Whale Design, Potty Training in a Beautiful Design, Light Blue DB00032017NM
prodImage
£33.99
Shipping: Free
Kindsgut Potty Training Toilet in Whale Design, Designed in Germany, Potty Training in a Beautiful Design, Aquamarine DB00012017NM
prodImage
£33.99
Shipping: Free
Kindsgut Potty Training Seat in Whale Design, Suitable for All Toilet Shapes Non-Slip Toilet seat, Peach DB00132017N
prodImage
£33.99
Shipping: Free
Kindsgut Potty Training Toilet in whale design, designed in Germany, Potty Training in a beautiful design, dark grey DB00022017NM
prodImage
£33.99
Shipping: Free
Kindsgut Potty Training Toilet in Whale Design, Potty Training in a Beautiful Design, Dusty Pink DB00112017N
prodImage
£33.99
Shipping: Free
Kindsgut Potty Training Toilet in Whale Design, Potty Training in a Beautiful Design, Sand DB00102017N
prodImage
£33.99
Shipping: Free
Kindsgut Potty Training Seat in Whale Design, Suitable for All Toilet Shapes Non-Slip Toilet seat, Lilac
prodImage
£33.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Potty in whale design
Material: plastic
Ergonomic shape with backrest and non-slip rubber feet
Removable inner potty for easy cleaning
Includes potty book for playful toilet training

Price History

1M 3M
Kindsgut Children's Potty Whale
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Rotho Babydesign Baby bath seat
£33.66
Compare Prices
2 offers
My Carry Potty cat
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Maxi Cosi Indigo
£40.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Kindsgut
prodImage
£33.99
Shipping: Free
Kindsgut
prodImage
£33.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: £3.99
Kindsgut
prodImage
£33.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel