Khroom Seaview Pro

Price History
• Snorkel mask
• Material: Silicone
• Sport: Snorkeling, Diving
• Air intake: 3x higher than competitors
• Washable: Machine washable
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Khroom Seaview Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KHROOM® Seaview Pro Full Face Snorkel Mask Adult, As Seen on Shark Tank – CO2-Safe to EN 136 – Action Cam Mount Included – Diving & Full Face Mask (L/XL, Turquoise) B0BMS82DXK
Our flagship full face snorkel mask for adults: the snorkel draws in up to 3x more air than ordinary diving masks, and the wide silicone frame stays comfortable for hours, even over light stubble up to 5 mm. Forget the old mask-and-snorkel set: breathe naturally through your mouth and nose while a separate valve channels exhaled air away, with no CO2 build-up. Absolutely CO2-safe to EN 136 – see the product video. A genuine full face mask covering the whole face. Two sizes give the right fit: S/M up to 5'6" (169 cm), L/XL from 5'7" (170 cm). Between two sizes? Choose the smaller one for a more secure seal. Stays clear underwater: targeted airflow across the lens prevents fogging for an open, panoramic view while snorkelling. A mount for action cameras is included, so you can film every dive hands-free. A best-seller across Amazon Europe since 2019, designed and developed in Germany. New to snorkelling or buying for the family? Pair it with our inflatable snorkel vest for confident, relaxed time in the water.
prodImage
£44.18
Shipping: Free
KHROOM® Seaview Pro Full Face Snorkel Mask Adult, As Seen on Shark Tank – CO2-Safe to EN 136 – Action Cam Mount Included – Diving & Full Face Mask (S/M, Turquoise | Carrying Case)
prodImage
£51.16
Shipping: Free
KHROOM® Seaview Pro Full Face Snorkel Mask Adult, As Seen on Shark Tank – CO2-Safe to EN 136 – Action Cam Mount Included – Diving & Full Face Mask (S/M, White | Carrying Case) B0BMQW76M4
prodImage
£53.93
Shipping: Free
KHROOM® Seaview Pro Full Face Snorkel Mask Adult, As Seen on Shark Tank – CO2-Safe to EN 136 – Action Cam Mount Included – Diving & Full Face Mask (S/M, Black | Carrying Case)
prodImage
£54.19
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Snorkel mask
Material: Silicone
Sport: Snorkeling, Diving
Air intake: 3x higher than competitors
Washable: Machine washable

Price History

1M
Khroom Seaview Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Cressi Frog
£43.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
BECO-Beermann AquaTwin II
£44.41
Compare Prices
2 offers
Garmin Swim
£51.50
Compare Prices
8 offers
Arena Makimurax
£44.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cressi Nano
£44.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Cressi Fins Bag
£51.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Cressi Frog Plus
£45.19
Compare Prices
33 offers
Cressi Playa
£45.28
Compare Prices
23 offers
Quiksilver Original Arch 17"
£34.91
Compare Prices
12 offers
Scubapro Twin Jet Max fins
£42.68
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel