Kern EMB-3000-1

Manufacturer: Kern
Kern EMB-3000-1
from £136.82to £198.593 offersManufacturer: Kern
• School scale EMB 3000-1
• Weighing range: 3000 g
• Readability: 0.1 g
• Housing dimensions: 170×245×39 mm
• Housing/display material: Plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Kern EMB-3000-1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kern Series Letter Scales 3kg Range 0.1g Readability Silver EMB 3000-1
Kern Series Letter Scales 3kg Range 0.1g Readability Silver, Business, Office & Industrial > Industrial Tools > Measuring Tools > Industrial Scales
prodImage
£136.82
Shipping: Free
Kern 3000 Series Emb Precision Balance, 150 mm Diameter Platform, 3000 g Weighing Area, 0.1 g Graduation, 0.1 g reproductibilidad
Simple and convenient 2-key operation Tare function facilitates formulation work Particularly flat design Ready for use: batteries included Comes with a plug adapter for UK, EU and US
prodImage
£177.99
£186.99
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Kern EMB 3000-1 Series Letter Scales 3kg Range 0.1g Readability Silver
Kern EMB 3000-1 Series Letter Scales 3kg Range 0.1g Readability Silver, Business, Office & Industrial > Material Handling > Packing & Shipping > Shipping & Postal Scales > Tabletop Scales
prodImage
£198.59
Shipping: Free
Product Details
School scale EMB 3000-1
Weighing range: 3000 g
Readability: 0.1 g
Housing dimensions: 170×245×39 mm
Housing/display material: Plastic

Price History

1M
Kern EMB-3000-1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Kern

Kern EWJ 600-2SM
£697.49
Kern EWJ 600-2SMCompare 1 Prices
Kern CM 60-2N
£80.48
Kern CM 60-2NCompare 3 Prices
Kern EMB 500-1
£50.21
Kern EMB 500-1Compare 4 Prices
Kern DE 12K1A
£219.62
Kern DE 12K1ACompare 3 Prices
Kern DE 35K5D
£206.40
Kern DE 35K5DCompare 2 Prices
Kern MBC-A08
£73.89
Kern MBC-A08Compare 1 Prices
Kern Counting scale CCS 30K0.01
£1,046.19
Kern Counting scale CCS 30K0.01Compare 1 Prices
Kern MBD 20K-2
£86.34
Kern MBD 20K-2Compare 2 Prices
Kern EMB-200-2
£129.89
Kern EMB-200-2Compare 1 Prices
Kern EMB 1200-1
£78.62
Kern EMB 1200-1Compare 3 Prices
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel