Kenwood Multipro One Touch FDM73.850SS

Price History
• 6 optimized programs for mixing, blending, kneading
• Integrated digital scale and timer
• Custom program for smoothies
• 10x more durable micro-serrated blades
• Power: 1000 watts
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Kenwood Multipro One Touch FDM73.850SS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Kenwood MultiPro One Touch FDM73.850SS Food Processor & Blender - Black/Chrome | Variable Speeds, Ice Crushing, & Dishwasher-Safe
CookingfromscratchisabreezewiththisKenwoodMultiprofoodprocessorandblender.Withvariablespeeds,youcaneasilychoosetheperfecttextureforyourhomemadesauces,
prodImage
£137.00
Shipping: Free
Kenwood MultiPro OneTouch FDM73.850SS, Food Processor and Blender Multifunctional with 13 Accessories, Variable Speed and Pulse Function, Integrated Scale, Dishwasher Safe, 1000W, Silver B0D83ZDN8S
ONE TOUCH RECIPES : six preset programs optimized for optimal results every time, with just one touch; you can also create a custom and unique program for your favorite recipe using your food processor. DIGITAL SCALE: The integrated Easy Weigh digital scale allows you to weigh directly in the bowl or use it as a standalone scale with the included weighing tray. THERMO-RESISTANT PLASTIC BLENDER: Includes a 1.5 L thermo-resistant glass blender food processor combo to prepare everything from boiling soups to iced drinks and smoothies. POWER AND CONTROL: this food processor features a powerful 1000 W motor with variable speed and pulse function for total control at your fingertips; equipped with EverSharp blades for lasting performance. IN THE BOX: food processor with 3 L Bowl, 1.5L Blender, Express Serve, Personal Blender, Double metal whisk, Dough tool, Weighing tray, 2mm/4mm reversible grating disc, Micro-serrated blade, Citrus juicer, Spatula, Bag, Weight: 10.692419707 Pounds, Manufacturer: De'Longhi
prodImage
£142.99
Shipping: Free
Kenwood MultiPro OneTouch FDM73.850SS, Food Processor and Blender Multifunctional with 13 Accessories, Variable Speed and Pulse Function, Integrated Scale, Dishwasher Safe, 1000W, Silver 5011423007786
ONE TOUCH RECIPES : six preset programs optimized for optimal results every time, with just one touch; you can also create a custom and unique program for your favorite recipe using your food processor. DIGITAL SCALE: The integrated Easy Weigh digital scale allows you to weigh directly in the bowl or use it as a standalone scale with the included weighing tray. THERMO-RESISTANT PLASTIC BLENDER: Includes a 1.5 L thermo-resistant glass blender food processor combo to prepare everything from boiling soups to iced drinks and smoothies. POWER AND CONTROL: this food processor features a powerful 1000 W motor with variable speed and pulse function for total control at your fingertips; equipped with EverSharp blades for lasting performance. IN THE BOX: food processor with 3 L Bowl, 1.5L Blender, Express Serve, Personal Blender, Double metal whisk, Dough tool, Weighing tray, 2mm/4mm reversible grating disc, Micro-serrated blade, Citrus juicer, Spatula, Bag, Weight: 10.692419707 Pounds, Manufacturer: De'Longhi
prodImage
£142.99
Shipping: Free
KENWOOD Multipro One Touch FDM73.850SS Food Processor - Black & Stainless Steel, Stainless Steel 10272413
Meal prep is a piece of cake with this Kenwood food processor. It's patented Express Serve technology lets you slice or grate directly to your plate, pan or bowl. That means less washing up afterwards. There are 6 optimised OneTouch presets for the most commonly made meals. Just hit the button and let the machine take care of everything. And the EasyWeigh scales means you can weigh your ingredients right in the bowl or jug. No more guesswork.Good to know- Its IceCrush technology blitzes through ice cubes for delicious smoothies, shakes and cocktails- The powerful 1000 W motor makes light work of even the toughest ingredients- Create your own presets for your favourite recipes with Custom OneTouch- It's super easy to use - start and stop it with just one touch of a button- The 1.5 litre capacity gives you plenty of room to whip up delicious creations
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£142.99
£148.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Kenwood MultiPro One Touch FDM73.850SS Food Processor - Black / Chrome 102451
Kenwood MultiPro One Touch FDM73.850SS Food Processor in Black / Chrome
Next Day
prodImage
£143.00
Shipping: Free
Kenwood MultiPro One Touch FDM73.850SS Food Processor - Black / Chrome FDM73.850SS_BKCH
Kenwood MultiPro One Touch FDM73.850SS Food Processor - Black / Chrome
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£143.00
Shipping: Free
Kenwood MultiPro OneTouch 3-in-1 Integrated Weighing + Food Processor and Blender - Black/Silver, 3L Capacity, 1000W, with 13 Accessories, Variable Speed and Pulse Function, Dishwasher Safe, FDM73.850SS
Transform your kitchen prep with the Kenwood MultiPro OneTouch 3-in-1 Integrated Food Processor and Blender. This powerhouse appliance combines a 1000W motor with intelligent technology for effortless, professional results. The integrated EasyWeigh digital scale ensures perfect measurements directly into the large 3L processor bowl, eliminating mess and guesswork. Utilize OneTouch preset programs for consistent, one-press processing, including a dedicated Ice Crush function for perfect frozen desserts and drinks.Its versatile 3-in-1 design merges a full-capacity food processor, a 1.5L blender jug for smoothies and soups, and a complete prep system with 13 accessories for slicing, grating, chopping, and kneading. Variable speed and pulse functions give you ultimate control over every texture. Designed for convenience, the removable parts are dishwasher-safe for quick cleanup. In a sleek black and silver finish, the Kenwood MultiPro OneTouch is the ultimate all-in-one solution for efficient and creative cooking.
2 days
prodImage
£199.99
Shipping: Free
Kenwood FDM73.850SS MultiPro OneTouch Food Processor 5814590
If you want one appliance that handles everything from mixing cake batter to slicing veg, the Kenwood FDM73.850SS MultiPro OneTouch Food Processor is your all-in-one kitchen helper. With a powerful 1000W motor and 6 automatic presets, it weighs, mixes, kneads, purees, chops, grates, slices, blends, juices, whisks and crushes ice at the touch of a button. Perfect for busy cooks who want versatility without cluttering the worktop, it comes with 12 attachments including a 1.5l blender, dual metal whisk, citrus juicer, and personal blender for smoothies on the go. The clever Express Serve technology lets you slice or grate directly onto your plate, bowl or pan, reducing mess and washing up. With 6 speed settings plus pulse, you have control whether kneading dough, whisking cream, or dicing vegetables. The 1.2l main bowl handles liquid prep easily, while the extra-large feeder tube takes whole fruits and veg without pre-chopping. Safety interlock keeps things secure, and everything stores neatly with the included SmartStore bag and accessory storage. Backed by a 2-year manufacturer's guarantee, it's built to handle daily meal prep with confidence. 1000 watts. 6 speeds and pulse function. 1.2L main bowl liquid working capacity. 1.5L blender capacity. Functions:Slices, grates, whisks, ice crushing function, dices, kneads dough. Safety interlock system. Extra large feeder tube. General information:12 attachments including: blender, spatula, personal blender, weighing tray, SmartStore bag, Express Serve, knife blade, 2mm & 4mm grating/slicing disc, dough tool, dual metal whisk, citrus juicer. Accessory storage. Manufacturer's 2 year parts guarantee. EAN: 5011423007786.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£200.00
Shipping: Free
Kenwood MultiPro OneTouch FDM73.850SS, Food Processor and Blender Multifunctional with 13 Accessories, Variable Speed and Pulse Function, Integrated
Kenwood MultiPro OneTouch FDM73.850SS, Food Processor and Blender Multifunctional with 13 Accessories, Variable Speed and Pulse Function, Integrated...
prodImage
£222.41
Shipping: Free
Product Details
6 optimized programs for mixing, blending, kneading
Integrated digital scale and timer
Custom program for smoothies
10x more durable micro-serrated blades
Power: 1000 watts

Price History

1M 3M
Kenwood Multipro One Touch FDM73.850SS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Klarstein Lucia
£132.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bosch MCM3501M
£131.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tristar MX-4817
£158.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Morphy Richards 400520 MixStar
£148.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
KitchenAid 5KFP0921BPT Food Processor
source: OnBuy
KitchenAid 5KFP0921BPT Food Processor
£148.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ninja BN800UK Food Processor
£149.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
WMF Kult X Edition Kitchen Machine
£149.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel