Kenwood KMX760GR

Price History
• Stepless speed control with pulse function
• Expandable with over 20 dishwasher-safe individual parts
• 3-piece pastry set including K-beater, whisk, dough hook
• Mixing bowl with 5 liters capacity
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Kenwood KMX760GR
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Kenwood KMX760GR kMix Stand Mixer with 5L Bowl - Sage Green
. Bring nature into your home with the new kMix Editions colour range. Inspired by the colours of the natural world kMix Editions provides tranquillity and calm to every kitchen bake after bake. Natural Colours. Bring The Outdoors InAvailable in Sage Green and Juniper Blue the editions range is both energising and therapeutic bringing a touch of the outdoors to any kitchen. The natural earth tones will make you feel nourished and restful for those beautifully balanced bakes 1000W motor. Ready For AnythingMix knead and whisk knowing you'll get amazing results every time. The 1000W motor is ready for whatever you throw at it. From a heavy fruity bread dough to a single egg white Fold Function. Helps With The Tricky BitsThere is a skill in the perfect fold gentle so as not to lose air precise so as to incorporate all your mix. With the kMix's delicate fold function you can trust your mixer to get it right every time. Stainless Steel Tools. Trusted EasyClean ToolsOur signature K-Beater accompanies two more stainless steel baking tools – a dough tool and whisk. Plus a creaming beater. Tackle any job with confidence. They’re all dishwasher safe for easy cleaning. Variable Speed RangeTake control. Use the electronic speed range to slowly build speed as and when you need it. For great results at your fingertips. And no clouds of flour when you start. 5 Litre BowlMake mixing easy with the elegantly flared stainless steel bowl. The large 5L polished bowl is equipped with an easy pour handle ensuring you keep all the ingredients in one place. Once finished simply place the bowl in the dishwasher for the easiest of clean ups. Customise your kMixExpand your creativity with our range of optional attachments. Connecting to the slow speed hub they’ll grate spiralize mince grind roll pasta slow juice all to perfection. Key Features . New range of natural colours to bring the outdoors indoorsPowerful 1000 watt motorFold function to help you with those tricky tasksEasy-to-clean stainless steel toolsVariable speed with dial controlLarge 5 litre mixing bowl dishwasher safe for easy cleaningA range of accessories available to expand your culinary creativity. .
prodImage
£247.99
Shipping: Free
Kenwood kMix KMX760GR Stand Mixer with 5 Litre Bowl - Green 86126
Kenwood kMix KMX760GR Food Mixer in Green
Next Day
prodImage
£248.00
Shipping: Free
Kenwood kMix KMX760GR Stand Mixer - Green KMX760GR_GR
Kenwood kMix KMX760GR Stand Mixer - Green
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£248.00
Shipping: Free
Kenwood kMix KMX760GR Stand Mixer with 5 Litre Bowl - Green 85094000
Kenwood food mixers make baking easy, because theyre cheap and efficient. Theyre powerful too, so you can blitz your way to lemon drizzles and...
prodImage
£282.00
£286.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Kenwood KMX760GR kMix Stand Mixer with 5L Bowl - Sage Green
prodImage
£314.97
£336.94
Shipping: £21.97
with shipping: £21.97
Kenwood KMX760GR
kMix KMX760GR 1000W Stand Mixer - Green
1 days
prodImage
£479.00
Shipping: Free
Kenwood 5L kMix Stand Mixer Green & Food Mincer KMX760GR
Kenwood 5L kMix Stand Mixer Green & Food Mincer, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliances > Stand Mixers
prodImage
£574.99
Shipping: Free
Kenwood 5L kMix Stand Mixer Blue & Food Mincer KMX760GR
Kenwood 5L kMix Stand Mixer Blue & Food Mincer, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliances > Stand Mixers
prodImage
£574.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Stepless speed control with pulse function
Expandable with over 20 dishwasher-safe individual parts
3-piece pastry set including K-beater, whisk, dough hook
Mixing bowl with 5 liters capacity

Price History

1M 3M
Kenwood KMX760GR
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Bosch MC812M844
£230.73
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kenwood KMX751ACR
£229.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Magimix 3200XL
£259.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Bosch MC812W501
£199.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
KitchenAid 5KFP1319BCU Food Processor
source: OnBuy
KitchenAid 5KFP1319BCU Food Processor
£195.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Klarstein Renata Rossa
£193.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel