Kensington SP25 15.4IN

Manufacturer: Kensington
from £27.99to £46.795 offersManufacturer: Kensington
• Kensington SP25 backpack in a classic design
• Padded laptop compartment for laptops up to 15.6''
• Additional zippered pockets for quick access
• Protects against shoulder and neck strain
• Various accessory compartments for excellent organization
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Kensington SP25 15.4IN
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kensington Simply Portable 15.6 Inch Laptop Backpack Black (K63207EU) inc VAT
£27.99
£31.49
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Base price: £27.99 / Unit
KENSINGTON Simply Portable SP25 Classic 15.4” Laptop Backpack - Black, Black 10261405
"1 to 3 days"
£41.99
Shipping: Free
Kensington Classic Backpack Laptop Bag Padded Carry Case Storage Travel 15.6" K63207EU
£42.42
Shipping: Free
More offers
Kensington SP25 Laptop Backpack K63207EU
£42.75
Shipping: Free
Acco/Kensington SP25 15.6 CLASSIC BACKPACK CHARCOAL GREY K63207EU
£46.79
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Kensington SP25 backpack in a classic design
Padded laptop compartment for laptops up to 15.6''
Additional zippered pockets for quick access
Protects against shoulder and neck strain
Various accessory compartments for excellent organization

Price History

1M 3M
Kensington SP25 15.4IN
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Knipex Diagonal Cutter 74 01 160
£27.97
Compare Prices
3 offers
KSB 165x30/20 36wz optiline SB2,6
£27.45
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex 700116 Diagonal Cutter 160mm
£21.95
Compare Prices
13 offers
KSB 250x30 40wz optiline SB3,2
£25.01
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex ELECTRONIC SUPER KNIPS 125MM 7803
£21.35
Compare Prices
24 offers
kryonet_ltd
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: £3.50
Base price: £27.99 / Unit
prodImage
£41.99
Shipping: Free
acco_brands
prodImage
£42.42
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£42.75
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel