Kensington Pro Fit Mid-Size Wireless Mouse

Manufacturer: Kensington
from £31.95to £42.4911 offersManufacturer: Kensington
• Wireless mid-size mouse with 6 buttons and 1750 DPI
• Ergonomic design for right-handed users
• Wireless 2.4 GHz technology for long range and minimal interference
• Scroll wheel with middle click and quick selection button for pointer speed
• Longer battery life of up to 12 months
• Dimensions: 6.6 x 3.5 x 10.2 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Kensington Pro Fit Mid-Size Wireless Mouse
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kensington Wireless Mouse for Laptop Ergonomic Office Travel Home Mid-Size Red K72422WW
£31.95
Shipping: Free
Kensington Pro Fit USB Wireless Mouse Mid-Size Red K72422WW
£32.54
Shipping: Free
Kensington Pro Fit Mid-Size Wireless Mouse - Ruby Red K72422WW
Standard delivery in 3 working days
£33.10
Shipping: Free
More offers
Kensington Pro Fit? Mid-Size Wireless Mouse - Ruby Red K72422WW
£33.35
Shipping: Free
Kensington Mouse Pro Fit Right Handed Nano Reciever Office Laptop PC Accessory MASTK72424WW
£33.92
Shipping: Free
Kensington K72422WW Pro Fit Wireless Mid-Size Mouse Red
£35.75
Shipping: Free
Kensington Pro Fit Wireless Mouse - Ruby Red K72422WW
£36.15
Shipping: Free
Kensington Pro Fit USB Wireless Mouse Mid-Size Red K72422WW - K72422WW
£37.63
Shipping: Free
Kensington Pro Fit USB Wireless Mouse Portable Battery Mid-Size Red K72422WW
£37.99
Shipping: Free
Kensington Pro Fit Wireless Mouse Mid Size Ruby Red (K72422WW)
£41.27
Shipping: Free
Base price: £41.27 / Unit
Acco Kensington Pro Wireless Mouse Red K72422WW
£42.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Wireless mid-size mouse with 6 buttons and 1750 DPI
Ergonomic design for right-handed users
Wireless 2.4 GHz technology for long range and minimal interference
Scroll wheel with middle click and quick selection button for pointer speed
Longer battery life of up to 12 months
Dimensions: 6.6 x 3.5 x 10.2 cm

Price History

1M
Kensington Pro Fit Mid-Size Wireless Mouse
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
unityj-uk
prodImage
£31.95
Shipping: Free
staplesuk
prodImage
£32.54
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£33.10
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£33.35
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel