Kensington Pro Fit Mid-Size Wireless Mouse

Manufacturer: Kensington
from £26.15to £50.3318 offersManufacturer: Kensington
• Kensington Pro Fit Mid-Size Mouse in Graphite Gray
• Wireless connection via 2.4 GHz
• Optical tracking with 1600 dpi resolution
• 5 buttons with scroll wheel and DPI switch
• Battery indicator and power switch
• Compatible with Windows, Mac, and Chrome OS
• Dimensions: 6.6 cm x 3.5 cm x 10.2 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Kensington Pro Fit Mid-Size Wireless Mouse
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

18 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kensington Pro Fit Mid-Size Wireless Mouse, Graphite Gray (K72423AM) K72423WW
£26.15
£34.15
Shipping: £8.00
with shipping: £8.00
Kensington Pro Fit USB Wireless Mouse Mid-Size Grey K72423WW
£30.43
Shipping: Free
KENSINGTON Pro Fit Mid-Size Wireless Optical Mouse, Silver/Grey 10221465
"1 to 3 days"
£31.99
£37.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Kensington Pro Fit Mid-Size Wireless Mouse - Graphite Grey K72423WW
Standard delivery in 3 working days
£33.10
Shipping: Free
More offers
Kensington Pro Fit? Mid-Size Wireless Mouse - Graphite Grey K72423WW
£33.35
Shipping: Free
Kensington Mouse Pro Fit Right Handed Nano Reciever Office Laptop PC Accessory K72423WW
£33.92
Shipping: Free
Kensington COLOURED PRO FIT MOUSE GREY K72423WW
£33.92
Shipping: Free
Kensington K72423WW Pro Fit Wireless Mid-Size Mouse Grey
£35.75
Shipping: Free
Kensington Pro Fit Mid-Size Wireless Mouse - Graphite Grey K72423WW
£36.15
Shipping: Free
Kensington Pro Fit Wireless Mouse - Mid-Sized 5-Button Optical Home Office K72423WW
£36.48
Shipping: Free
Kensington Pro Fit Medium Size Wireless Mouse - Graphite Gray FREE 24H DELIVERY K72423WW
£37.40
Shipping: Free
Kensington Pro Fit USB Wireless Mouse Mid-Size Grey K72423WW - K72423WW
£37.63
Shipping: Free
Kensington Pro Fit Wireless Mobile Mouse Graphite Grey (K72423WW)
£39.17
Shipping: Free
Kensington Pro Fit Wireless Mouse - Mid-Sized 5-Button Optical Home Office Wirel K72423WW
£39.70
Shipping: Free
Kensington Pro Fit Wireless Mouse - Mid-Sized 5-Button Optical Home Office Wire K72423WW
£39.84
Shipping: Free
Kensington Pro Fit Wireless Mouse - Mid-Sized 5-Button Optical Home Office Wire K72423WW
£40.19
Shipping: Free
Acco Kensington Pro Wireless Mouse Grey K72423WW
£41.99
Shipping: Free
Kensington Pro Fit Wireless Mouse - Mid-Sized 5-Button Optical Home Office Wire K72423WW
£50.33
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Kensington Pro Fit Mid-Size Mouse in Graphite Gray
Wireless connection via 2.4 GHz
Optical tracking with 1600 dpi resolution
5 buttons with scroll wheel and DPI switch
Battery indicator and power switch
Compatible with Windows, Mac, and Chrome OS
Dimensions: 6.6 cm x 3.5 cm x 10.2 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Kensington Pro Fit Mid-Size Wireless Mouse
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

KSB 165x30/20 36wz optiline SB2,6
£27.45
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Diagonal Cutter 74 01 160
£27.97
Compare Prices
3 offers
KSB 165x30/20 48wz optiline SB2,6
£23.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex ELECTRONIC SUPER KNIPS 125MM 7803
£21.35
Compare Prices
24 offers
KSB 250x30 40wz optiline SB3,2
£25.01
Compare Prices
3 offers
masterprime
prodImage
£26.15
Shipping: £8.00
staplesuk
prodImage
£30.43
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£33.10
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel