Kensington Monitor Stand Plus with SmartFit System - Setup 60089

Manufacturer: Kensington
from £19.99to £71.995 offersManufacturer: Kensington
• Monitorstand Plus with SmartFit™ System
• Adjusts screen height for optimal viewing angle
• Reduces strain on neck and shoulders
• Storage under the platform increases desk surface area
• Universal platform design for monitors up to 21 inches and 36 kg
• Height adjustment in three levels: 7.6, 11.4, and 15.2 centimeters
• Tool-free height adjustment
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Kensington Monitor Stand Plus with SmartFit System - Setup 60089
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kensington Monitor Stand Plus with SmartFit System 60089
£19.99
£25.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Kensington 60089 Monitor Stand Plus with SmartFit System - Grey
£69.65
Shipping: Free
Kensington Monitor Stand Plus with SmartFit System B000A2AHUG
£71.97
Shipping: Free
KENSINGTON SmartFit Plus Monitor Stand 10210219
"1 to 3 days"
£71.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Kensington Monitor Stand Plus with SmartFit System 60089
£71.15
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Monitorstand Plus with SmartFit™ System
Adjusts screen height for optimal viewing angle
Reduces strain on neck and shoulders
Storage under the platform increases desk surface area
Universal platform design for monitors up to 21 inches and 36 kg
Height adjustment in three levels: 7.6, 11.4, and 15.2 centimeters
Tool-free height adjustment

Price History

1M 3M
Kensington Monitor Stand Plus with SmartFit System - Setup 60089
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
blusapphiretrading
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: £5.99
youritdelivered
prodImage
£69.65
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£71.97
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£71.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel