keeeper Star ergonomic baby carrycot

Manufacturer: keeeper
from £15.34to £31.9920 offersManufacturer: keeeper
• Carrycot
• Material: PP
• Features: Ergonomic, with rubber stoppers, integrated storage compartments
• Load capacity: Up to 25 kg
• Dimensions: Width 840, Depth 490, Height 290
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
keeeper Star ergonomic baby carrycot
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

20 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Keeeper Hippo Ergonomic Baby Bath Tub with Plug, For 0 to 12 months, 84 cm, Maria, White 4052396058925
Ergonomic baby bath for children aged 0 to approximately 12 months, For safe and comfortable bathing fun Practical and safe: Rubber plug and drain hose compatibility for easy emptying of tub, Integrated soap compartment, Stable and secure, Ideal in combination with keeeper universal stand for baby baths (Dawid range) Integrated Hippo design, Matches other keeeper Hippo products, Easy to clean with a damp cloth or sponge Made in Europe, High quality, sturdy plastic (PP), No pollutant release, Resilient to max. 25 kg, Lightweight and easy to carry Contents: 1x Ergonomic baby bath tub, Hippo design, Maria range, 18426, Dimensions (LxWxH): 84x49x29 cm, Weight: 884 g, White
prodImage
£15.34
Shipping: Free
Keeeper Maria Winnie the Pooh Baby Bath 84cm Ergonomic NEW 90954
Keeeper Maria Winnie the Pooh Baby Bath 84cm Ergonomic NEW, Baby > Baby Bathing/Grooming > Baby Baths
prodImage
£15.99
£25.49
Shipping: £9.50
with shipping: £9.50
Keeeper Maria Stars Baby Bath 84cm Ergonomic NEW 90953
Keeeper Maria Stars Baby Bath 84cm Ergonomic NEW, Baby > Baby Bathing/Grooming > Baby Baths
prodImage
£15.99
£25.49
Shipping: £9.50
with shipping: £9.50
keeeper Minnie Ergonomic Baby Bath Tub with Plug, For Babies From 0 to Approx. 12 Months, 84 cm, Maria, Nordic Pink 4052396080582_SFP
Ergonomic baby bath for children aged 0 to approx. 12 months with Minnie Mouse motif - For safe and comfortable bathing fun Practical and safe: Rubber plug and drain hose compatibility for easy emptying of tub, Integrated soap compartment, Stable and secure, Ideal in combination with keeeper universal stand for baby baths (Dawid range) Minnie Mouse motif firmly integrated into the material, Matches other keeeper products in the Disney series, Easy to clean: Wipe clean with damp cloth or sponge Made in Europe, High quality, sturdy plastic (PP), No pollutant release, Resilient to max. 25 kg, Lightweight and easy to carry Contents: 1 Ergonomic baby bath, Minnie Mouse design, Maria, Dimensions (LxWxH): 84 x 49 x 29 cm, Weight: 872 g, Colour: Nordic Pink, Item No.: 1842358124700
prodImage
£16.68
Shipping: Free
keeeper Star Ergonomic Carrycot with Stopper from 0 to 12 Months 84 cm Mary Grey 4052396048421
Ergonomic baby bath for children aged 0 to approx. 12 months - for safe and comfortable bathing fun Practical and safe: easy emptying of the tub thanks to the rubber plug and device for drain hose, integrated shelves for soap, stable and secure stand, ideal in combination with Keeeper universal stand for baby baths (Dawid) Star decor integrated into the material, suitable for other keeeper products from the Star series, easy to clean: wipe with a damp cloth or sponge Made in Europ, High-quality, sturdy plastic (PP), no release of harmful substances, load capacity up to max. 25 kg, easy to carry thanks to low weight Box contents: 1 ergonomic baby carrier, star decoration, Maria, 18426, dimensions (L x W x H): 84 x 49 x 29 cm, weight: 884 g, grey
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
keeeper Rainbow ergonomic carrycot with bumper, For newborns to up to 12 months, 84 cm, Maria, White 4052396093124_SFP
Ergonomic carrycot for children aged 0 to approx. 12 months with rainbow motif - for safe and comfortable bathing fun Practical and safe: Rubber plug and drain hose compatibility for easy emptying of tub, Integrated soap compartment, Stable and secure, Ideal in combination with keeeper universal stand for baby baths (Dawid range) Rainbow design permanently integrated into the material, Matches other keeeper products in the Rainbow series, Easy to clean: Wipe with a damp cloth or sponge Made in Europe, High quality, sturdy plastic (PP), No pollutant release, Resilient to max. 25 kg, Lightweight and easy to carry Contents: 1 Maria ergonomic carrycot, Rainbow decor, Dimensions (LxWxH): 84 x 49 x 29 cm, Weight: 0.872 kg, Colour: White, Item no.: 1842610029700
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
keeeper Ergonomic Baby Bath with Plug, from 0 to Approximately 12 Months, 84 cm, Maria 4052396048438
Ergonomic baby bath for children aged 0 to approx. 12 months - for safe and comfortable bathing fun. Practical and safe: easy emptying of the tub thanks to rubber plug and device for drain hose, integrated shelves for soap, stable and secure stand ideal in combination with keeeper universal stand for baby baths (Dawid). Firmly integrated into the material, suitable for other keeeper products from the Star series, easy to clean: wipe with a damp cloth or sponge. Made in Europe. High-quality, sturdy plastic (PP), no release of harmful substances, maximum load capacity of 25 kg, easy to carry thanks to low weight Box contents: 1 ergonomic baby bath, Star Decor, Maria, 18426, dimensions (L x W x H): 84 x 49 x 29 cm, weight: 884 g, white.
prodImage
£20.18
Shipping: Free
keeeper Ergonomic Baby Bath with Plug, from 0 to Approximately 12 Months, 84 cm, Maria 90953
prodImage
£20.32
Shipping: Free
keeeper Winnie Ergonomic Baby Bath Tub with Plug, for 0 to 12 Months, 84 cm, Maria, White 4052396071726_SFP
Ergonomic baby bath for children aged 0 to approx. 12 months with Winnie the Pooh motif - For safe and comfortable bathing fun Practical and safe: Rubber plug and drain hose compatibility for easy emptying of tub, Integrated soap compartment, Stable and secure, Ideal in combination with keeeper universal stand for baby baths (Dawid range) Pooh the bear motif firmly integrated in the material, Matches other keeeper products in the Winnie the Pooh series, Easy to clean: Wipe clean with a damp cloth or sponge Made in Europe, High quality, sturdy plastic (PP), No pollutant release, Resilient to max. 25 kg, Lightweight and easy to carry Contents: 1 Ergonomic baby bath, Winnie the Pooh decor, Maria, 1842310023800, Dimensions (LxWxH): 84 x 49 x 29 cm, Weight: 872 g, White
prodImage
£21.76
Shipping: Free
keeeper Funny Farm Ergonomic Baby Bath with Plug, For Babies From 0 to Approx. 12 Months, 84 cm, Maria, Nordic Green 4052396083163_SFP
Ergonomic baby bath for children aged 0 to approximately 12 months, For safe and comfortable bathing fun Practical and safe: Rubber plug and drain hose compatibility for easy emptying of tub, Integrated soap compartment, Stable and secure, Ideal in combination with keeeper universal stand for baby baths (Dawid range) Integrated Funny Farm design, Matches other Funny Farm keeeper products, Easy to clean with a damp cloth or sponge Made in Europe, High quality, sturdy plastic (PP), No pollutant release, Resilient to max. 25 kg, Lightweight and easy to carry Contents: 1 Ergonomic baby bath, Funny Farm design, Maria, Dimensions (LxWxH): 84 x 49 x 29 cm, Weight: 884 g, Colour: Nordic Green, Item No.: 1842631506300
prodImage
£22.48
Shipping: Free
keeeper Star Ergonomic Carrycot with Stopper from 0 to 12 Months 84 cm Mary Grey 4052396048421
Ergonomic baby bath for children aged 0 to approx. 12 months - for safe and comfortable bathing fun Practical and safe: easy emptying of the tub thanks to the rubber plug and device for drain hose, integrated shelves for soap, stable and secure stand, ideal in combination with Keeeper universal stand for baby baths (Dawid) Star decor integrated into the material, suitable for other keeeper products from the Star series, easy to clean: wipe with a damp cloth or sponge Made in Europ, High-quality, sturdy plastic (PP), no release of harmful substances, load capacity up to max. 25 kg, easy to carry thanks to low weight Box contents: 1 ergonomic baby carrier, star decoration, Maria, 18426, dimensions (L x W x H): 84 x 49 x 29 cm, weight: 884 g, grey
prodImage
£22.93
Shipping: Free
keeeper Rainbow ergonomic carrycot with bumper, For newborns to up to 12 months, 84 cm, Maria, White 4052396093124_SFP
Ergonomic carrycot for children aged 0 to approx. 12 months with rainbow motif - for safe and comfortable bathing fun Practical and safe: Rubber plug and drain hose compatibility for easy emptying of tub, Integrated soap compartment, Stable and secure, Ideal in combination with keeeper universal stand for baby baths (Dawid range) Rainbow design permanently integrated into the material, Matches other keeeper products in the Rainbow series, Easy to clean: Wipe with a damp cloth or sponge Made in Europe, High quality, sturdy plastic (PP), No pollutant release, Resilient to max. 25 kg, Lightweight and easy to carry Contents: 1 Maria ergonomic carrycot, Rainbow decor, Dimensions (LxWxH): 84 x 49 x 29 cm, Weight: 0.872 kg, Colour: White, Item no.: 1842610029700
prodImage
£22.94
Shipping: Free
keeeper Funny Farm Ergonomic Baby Bath with Plug, For Babies From 0 to Approx. 12 Months, 84 cm, Maria, Nordic Green 4052396083163_SFP
Ergonomic baby bath for children aged 0 to approximately 12 months, For safe and comfortable bathing fun Practical and safe: Rubber plug and drain hose compatibility for easy emptying of tub, Integrated soap compartment, Stable and secure, Ideal in combination with keeeper universal stand for baby baths (Dawid range) Integrated Funny Farm design, Matches other Funny Farm keeeper products, Easy to clean with a damp cloth or sponge Made in Europe, High quality, sturdy plastic (PP), No pollutant release, Resilient to max. 25 kg, Lightweight and easy to carry Contents: 1 Ergonomic baby bath, Funny Farm design, Maria, Dimensions (LxWxH): 84 x 49 x 29 cm, Weight: 884 g, Colour: Nordic Green, Item No.: 1842631506300
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
keeeper Winnie Ergonomic Baby Bath Tub with Plug, for 0 to 12 Months, 84 cm, Maria, White 4052396071726_SFP
Ergonomic baby bath for children aged 0 to approx. 12 months with Winnie the Pooh motif - For safe and comfortable bathing fun Practical and safe: Rubber plug and drain hose compatibility for easy emptying of tub, Integrated soap compartment, Stable and secure, Ideal in combination with keeeper universal stand for baby baths (Dawid range) Pooh the bear motif firmly integrated in the material, Matches other keeeper products in the Winnie the Pooh series, Easy to clean: Wipe clean with a damp cloth or sponge Made in Europe, High quality, sturdy plastic (PP), No pollutant release, Resilient to max. 25 kg, Lightweight and easy to carry Contents: 1 Ergonomic baby bath, Winnie the Pooh decor, Maria, 1842310023800, Dimensions (LxWxH): 84 x 49 x 29 cm, Weight: 872 g, White
prodImage
£25.16
Shipping: Free
keeeper Bambi ergonomic bathtub with bumper, For newborns up to 12 month olds, 84 cm, Maria, Nordic White (White) 4052396092851
Ergonomic bathtub for newborns and up to 12 months with a Bambi design - for safe and comfortable bath time fun Practical and safe: Rubber plug and drain hose compatibility for easy emptying of tub, Integrated soap compartment, Stable and secure, Ideal in combination with keeeper universal stand for baby baths (Dawid range) Bambi design permanently integrated into the material, Matches other keeeper products in the Bambi series, Easy to clean: Wipe clean with a damp cloth or sponge Made in Europe, High quality, sturdy plastic (PP), No pollutant release, Resilient to max. 25 kg, Lightweight and easy to carry Contents: 1 Maria ergonomic bathtub, Bambi pattern, Dimensions (LxWxH): 84 x 49 x 29 cm, Weight: 0.872 kg, Colour: Nordic White, Item no.: 1842351926600
prodImage
£26.40
Shipping: Free
Keeeper Hippo Ergonomic Baby Bath Tub with Plug, For 0 to 12 months, 84 cm, Maria, White
Ergonomic baby bath for children aged 0 to approximately 12 months, For safe and comfortable bathing fun Practical and safe: Rubber plug and drain hose compatibility for easy emptying of tub, Integrated soap compartment, Stable and secure, Ideal in combination with keeeper universal stand for baby baths (Dawid range) Integrated Hippo design, Matches other keeeper Hippo products, Easy to clean with a damp cloth or sponge Made in Europe, High quality, sturdy plastic (PP), No pollutant release, Resilient to max. 25 kg, Lightweight and easy to carry Contents: 1x Ergonomic baby bath tub, Hippo design, Maria range, 18426, Dimensions (LxWxH): 84x49x29 cm, Weight: 884 g, White
prodImage
£26.87
Shipping: Free
keeeper Bambi ergonomic bathtub with bumper, For newborns up to 12 month olds, 84 cm, Maria, Nordic White (White) 4052396092851
Ergonomic bathtub for newborns and up to 12 months with a Bambi design - for safe and comfortable bath time fun Practical and safe: Rubber plug and drain hose compatibility for easy emptying of tub, Integrated soap compartment, Stable and secure, Ideal in combination with keeeper universal stand for baby baths (Dawid range) Bambi design permanently integrated into the material, Matches other keeeper products in the Bambi series, Easy to clean: Wipe clean with a damp cloth or sponge Made in Europe, High quality, sturdy plastic (PP), No pollutant release, Resilient to max. 25 kg, Lightweight and easy to carry Contents: 1 Maria ergonomic bathtub, Bambi pattern, Dimensions (LxWxH): 84 x 49 x 29 cm, Weight: 0.872 kg, Colour: Nordic White, Item no.: 1842351926600
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
Keeeper Winnie the Pooh Ergonomic Baby Bath with Plug, from 0 to Approx. 12 Months, 100 cm, Maria, White 4052396071733
Ergonomic baby bath for children aged 0 to approx. 12 months with Winnie the Pooh motif - For safe and comfortable bathing fun Practical and safe: Rubber plug and drain hose compatibility for easy emptying of tub, Integrated soap compartment, Stable and secure, Ideal in combination with keeeper universal stand for baby baths (Dawid range) Pooh the bear motif firmly integrated in the material, Matches other keeeper products in the Winnie the Pooh series, Easy to clean: Wipe clean with a damp cloth or sponge Made in Europe, High quality, sturdy plastic (PP), No pollutant release, Resilient to max. 25 kg, Lightweight and easy to carry Contents: 1 Maria ergonomic baby bath, Winnie the Pooh Design, Dimensions (LxWxH): 100 x 51 x 29 cm, Weight: 1.19 kg, Colour: White, Item No.: 1842010023800
prodImage
£29.33
Shipping: Free
Keeeper Winnie the Pooh Ergonomic Baby Bath with Plug, from 0 to Approx. 12 Months, 100 cm, Maria, White 4052396071733
Ergonomic baby bath for children aged 0 to approx. 12 months with Winnie the Pooh motif - For safe and comfortable bathing fun Practical and safe: Rubber plug and drain hose compatibility for easy emptying of tub, Integrated soap compartment, Stable and secure, Ideal in combination with keeeper universal stand for baby baths (Dawid range) Pooh the bear motif firmly integrated in the material, Matches other keeeper products in the Winnie the Pooh series, Easy to clean: Wipe clean with a damp cloth or sponge Made in Europe, High quality, sturdy plastic (PP), No pollutant release, Resilient to max. 25 kg, Lightweight and easy to carry Contents: 1 Maria ergonomic baby bath, Winnie the Pooh Design, Dimensions (LxWxH): 100 x 51 x 29 cm, Weight: 1.19 kg, Colour: White, Item No.: 1842010023800
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
keeeper Micky Ergonomic Baby Bath with Squirt, From 0 to approx. 12 months, 84 cm, Maria, Sky Blue 17168742
Ergonomic baby bath for children aged 0 to approx. 12 months with Mickey Mouse motif - for safe and comfortable bathing fun Practical and safe: Rubber plug and drain hose compatibility for easy emptying of tub, Integrated soap compartment, Stable and secure, Ideal in combination with keeeper universal stand for baby baths (Dawid range) Mickey Mouse motif firmly integrated in the material, Matches other keeeper products in the Disney series, Easy to clean: Wipe clean with damp cloth or sponge Made in Europe, High quality, sturdy plastic (PP), No pollutant release, Resilient to max. 25 kg, Lightweight and easy to carry Contents: 1 Ergonomic baby bath, Mickey Mouse decor, Maria, 1842368424700, Dimensions (LxWxH): 84 x 49 x 29 cm, Weight: 872 g, Sky blue
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Carrycot
Material: PP
Features: Ergonomic, with rubber stoppers, integrated storage compartments
Load capacity: Up to 25 kg
Dimensions: Width 840, Depth 490, Height 290

Price History

1M 3M
keeeper Star ergonomic baby carrycot
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Miniland Thermo Bath
£15.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Burt's Bees Baby foam bath 350 ml
£13.65
Compare Prices
3 offers
Burt's Bees Baby shampoo and wash gel 235 ml
£13.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Weleda Calendula face cream 50 ml
£13.15
Compare Prices
3 offers
Rotho Babydesign Diaper pail Bella Bambina
£13.39
Compare Prices
3 offers
Chicco Bath thermometer fish
£12.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
MightyHousewares
prodImage
£15.34
Shipping: Free
hellobabydirect
prodImage
£15.99
Shipping: £9.50
hellobabydirect
prodImage
£15.99
Shipping: £9.50
MightyHousewares
prodImage
£16.68
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel