Keds Champion Slip On

Price History
• Slipper
• Upper Material: Linen
• Liner Material: Linen
• Sole Material: Rubber
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Keds Champion Slip On
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

23 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Keds Women's Champion Slip on Sneaker, White, 7 UK B0017H97BI
Cotton canvas upper Slip-on sneaker Soft, breathable twill lining 10% recycled PU foam Softerra footbed Flexible, lightweight rubber outsole *Please note - Depending on inventory levels, you may receive product with slightly different labels. Rest assured, this is not a mistake—they are still the classic blue label sneakers you know and love.
prodImage
£22.21
Shipping: Free
Keds Women's Champion Slip On Lace Up, White, 5 C/D US B0017H978G
prodImage
£24.27
Shipping: Free
Keds Women's Keds Slip On Lace Up White wf23240 3.5 UK(36 EU)
SLIP IN AND GO: Keds slip on sneakers women are the everyday essential you’ll reach for on repeat; Easy to wear, easy to pair - just step in and head out BREEZY CANVAS COMFORT: A cotton canvas shoe upper and soft twill lining make these slip on shoes women comfortable feel as good as they look, whether you're running errands or strolling in the sunshine LIGHTWEIGHT & CUSHIONED: Designed with a flexible outsole and eco-friendly Softerra footbed, these women's walking sneakers keep you comfy from morning coffee to late-night dog walks YOUR GO-TO WARDROBE HERO: These white slip on shoes for women style effortlessly with denim, dresses, or shorts, making them the perfect summer shoes women need in their closet STYLE FIRST, COMFORT ALWAYS: Keds tennis shoes are rooted in heritage, redefined for now—with effortless silhouettes, breathable fabrics, and flexible soles that fit your life; Wear your women’s fashion sneakers your way, all day
prodImage
£47.45
£57.60
Shipping: £10.15
with shipping: £10.15
More offers
Keds Women's Champion Slip on Sneaker, White, 11 UK B0017HCLY8
SLIP IN AND GO: Keds slip on sneakers women are the everyday essential you’ll reach for on repeat; Easy to wear, easy to pair - just step in and head out BREEZY CANVAS COMFORT: A cotton canvas shoe upper and soft twill lining make these slip on shoes women comfortable feel as good as they look, whether you're running errands or strolling in the sunshine LIGHTWEIGHT & CUSHIONED: Designed with a flexible outsole and eco-friendly Softerra footbed, these women's walking sneakers keep you comfy from morning coffee to late-night dog walks YOUR GO-TO WARDROBE HERO: These white slip on shoes for women style effortlessly with denim, dresses, or shorts, making them the perfect summer shoes women need in their closet STYLE FIRST, COMFORT ALWAYS: Keds tennis shoes are rooted in heritage, redefined for now—with effortless silhouettes, breathable fabrics, and flexible soles that fit your life; Wear your women’s fashion sneakers your way, all day
prodImage
£25.47
Shipping: Free
Keds Women's Champion Original Canvas Slip-On Sneaker, White, 9 UK B0017H97CW
prodImage
£26.17
Shipping: Free
Keds Women's Champion Original Canvas Slip-On Sneaker, White, 4 UK B0017H979K
Slip 'em on and go! This classic Keds style is a favorite for busy summers. Breathable canvas upper for superior comfort and durability. You'll notice this old favorite now has a soft fabric lining, comfortable arch support, a wedge that hugs your heel and more wiggle room for your toes. Rubber calendar outsole for excellent traction. Blown rubber midsole provides superior shock absorption, and extra comfort. Contemporary design for a variety of occasions. Measurements: Weight: 8 oz Product measurements were taken using size 7, width D - Wide. Please note that measurements may vary by size. Weight of footwear is based on a single item, not a pair.
prodImage
£28.36
Shipping: Free
Keds Women's Champion Slip on Sneaker, White, 6 UK B0017H974U
prodImage
£38.58
Shipping: Free
Keds Women's Champion Slip on Sneaker, White, 6.5 UK B0017H975O
prodImage
£43.30
Shipping: Free
Keds Womens Champion Canvas Low Top Slip On Fashion Sneakers, White, Size 4.5 US US B0017H9736
SLIP IN AND GO: Keds slip on sneakers women are the everyday essential you’ll reach for on repeat; Easy to wear, easy to pair - just step in and head out BREEZY CANVAS COMFORT: A cotton canvas shoe upper and soft twill lining make these slip on shoes women comfortable feel as good as they look, whether you're running errands or strolling in the sunshine LIGHTWEIGHT & CUSHIONED: Designed with a flexible outsole and eco-friendly Softerra footbed, these women's walking sneakers keep you comfy from morning coffee to late-night dog walks YOUR GO-TO WARDROBE HERO: These white slip on shoes for women style effortlessly with denim, dresses, or shorts, making them the perfect summer shoes women need in their closet STYLE FIRST, COMFORT ALWAYS: Keds tennis shoes are rooted in heritage, redefined for now—with effortless silhouettes, breathable fabrics, and flexible soles that fit your life; Wear your women’s fashion sneakers your way, all day
prodImage
£44.17
Shipping: Free
Keds Women's Champion Slip on Sneaker, White Canvas, 10 UK B0017H5D4I
prodImage
£45.77
Shipping: Free
Keds Women's Champion Slip on Sneaker, White Canvas, 11 UK B0017H5CZS
SLIP IN AND GO: Keds slip on sneakers women are the everyday essential you’ll reach for on repeat; Easy to wear, easy to pair - just step in and head out BREEZY CANVAS COMFORT: A cotton canvas shoe upper and soft twill lining make these slip on shoes women comfortable feel as good as they look, whether you're running errands or strolling in the sunshine LIGHTWEIGHT & CUSHIONED: Designed with a flexible outsole and eco-friendly Softerra footbed, these women's walking sneakers keep you comfy from morning coffee to late-night dog walks YOUR GO-TO WARDROBE HERO: These white slip on shoes for women style effortlessly with denim, dresses, or shorts, making them the perfect summer shoes women need in their closet STYLE FIRST, COMFORT ALWAYS: Keds tennis shoes are rooted in heritage, redefined for now—with effortless silhouettes, breathable fabrics, and flexible soles that fit your life; Wear your women’s fashion sneakers your way, all day
prodImage
£47.03
Shipping: Free
Keds Women's Champion Slip on Sneaker, White Canvas, 7.5 Wide B0017H5D66
prodImage
£54.77
Shipping: Free
Keds Women's Champion Slip on Sneaker, White Canvas, 5 UK B0017H974A
prodImage
£56.91
Shipping: Free
Keds Women's Champion Original Slip-On Sneaker, White Canvas, 7 UK B0017H975Y
SLIP IN AND GO: Keds slip on sneakers women are the everyday essential you’ll reach for on repeat; Easy to wear, easy to pair - just step in and head out BREEZY CANVAS COMFORT: A cotton canvas shoe upper and soft twill lining make these slip on shoes women comfortable feel as good as they look, whether you're running errands or strolling in the sunshine LIGHTWEIGHT & CUSHIONED: Designed with a flexible outsole and eco-friendly Softerra footbed, these women's walking sneakers keep you comfy from morning coffee to late-night dog walks YOUR GO-TO WARDROBE HERO: These white slip on shoes for women style effortlessly with denim, dresses, or shorts, making them the perfect summer shoes women need in their closet STYLE FIRST, COMFORT ALWAYS: Keds tennis shoes are rooted in heritage, redefined for now—with effortless silhouettes, breathable fabrics, and flexible soles that fit your life; Wear your women’s fashion sneakers your way, all day
prodImage
£58.02
Shipping: Free
Keds Women's Champion Slip on Sneaker, White, 9 UK B0017HCM42
Slip 'em on and go! This classic Keds style is a favorite for busy summers. Breathable canvas upper for superior comfort and durability. You'll notice this old favorite now has a soft fabric lining, comfortable arch support, a wedge that hugs your heel and more wiggle room for your toes. Rubber calendar outsole for excellent traction.nBlown rubber midsole provides superior shock absorption, and extra comfort.nContemporary design for a variety of occasions.nMeasurements:nn Weight: 8 ozn nnProduct measurements were taken using size 7, width D - Wide. Please note that measurements may vary by size.nWeight of footwear is based on a single item, not a pair.
prodImage
£58.55
Shipping: Free
Keds Women's Champion Slip on Sneaker, White Canvas, 3 UK B0017HCM3S
Soft and breathable twill lining Flexible, lightweight rubber outsole Softerra footbed Slip-on trainers
prodImage
£58.92
Shipping: Free
Keds Women's Champion Original Slip-on Sneaker, White Canvas, 10 UK B0017H5D48
prodImage
£59.13
Shipping: Free
Keds Women's Champion Slip on Sneaker, White Canvas, 6.5 UK B0017HAQ36
SLIP IN AND GO: Keds slip on sneakers women are the everyday essential you’ll reach for on repeat; Easy to wear, easy to pair - just step in and head out BREEZY CANVAS COMFORT: A cotton canvas shoe upper and soft twill lining make these slip on shoes women comfortable feel as good as they look, whether you're running errands or strolling in the sunshine LIGHTWEIGHT & CUSHIONED: Designed with a flexible outsole and eco-friendly Softerra footbed, these women's walking sneakers keep you comfy from morning coffee to late-night dog walks YOUR GO-TO WARDROBE HERO: These white slip on shoes for women style effortlessly with denim, dresses, or shorts, making them the perfect summer shoes women need in their closet STYLE FIRST, COMFORT ALWAYS: Keds tennis shoes are rooted in heritage, redefined for now—with effortless silhouettes, breathable fabrics, and flexible soles that fit your life; Wear your women’s fashion sneakers your way, all day
prodImage
£59.65
Shipping: Free
Keds Women's Champion Slip on Moccasin, White, 2 UK B0017HAPVO
SLIP IN AND GO: Keds slip on sneakers women are the everyday essential you’ll reach for on repeat; Easy to wear, easy to pair - just step in and head out BREEZY CANVAS COMFORT: A cotton canvas shoe upper and soft twill lining make these slip on shoes women comfortable feel as good as they look, whether you're running errands or strolling in the sunshine LIGHTWEIGHT & CUSHIONED: Designed with a flexible outsole and eco-friendly Softerra footbed, these women's walking sneakers keep you comfy from morning coffee to late-night dog walks YOUR GO-TO WARDROBE HERO: These white slip on shoes for women style effortlessly with denim, dresses, or shorts, making them the perfect summer shoes women need in their closet STYLE FIRST, COMFORT ALWAYS: Keds tennis shoes are rooted in heritage, redefined for now—with effortless silhouettes, breathable fabrics, and flexible soles that fit your life; Wear your women’s fashion sneakers your way, all day
prodImage
£60.43
Shipping: Free
Keds Women's Champion Slip on Sneaker, White Canvas, 4.5 UK B0017H5D16
prodImage
£62.05
Shipping: Free
Keds Women's Champion Slip on Sneaker, White, 5.5 UK B0017H5D2A
prodImage
£63.54
Shipping: Free
Keds Women's Champion Slip on Sneaker, White Canvas, 11 UK B0017HAPUU
The Keds Champion Slip-On sneakers is a favorite for busy summers! Arch support. Canvas upper. Cushioned footbed. Rubber midsole and outsole.
prodImage
£65.83
Shipping: Free
Keds Women's Champion Slip on Sneaker, White, 10 UK B0017HCM7E
prodImage
£79.91
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Material
Upper Material:Linen
Liner Material:Linen
Sole Material:Rubber

Price History

1M 3M
Keds Champion Slip On
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Crocs Crocband Flat
£22.40
Compare Prices
10 offers
Clarks Cotrell Edge Lace-up shoes
source: Amazon
Clarks Cotrell Edge Lace-up shoes
£21.15
Compare Prices
15 offers
Clarks Hamble Oak
£20.00
Compare Prices
147 offers
Jack Wolfskin Ecostride 2 Slipper Women
£24.60
Compare Prices
4 offers
Jack Wolfskin Ecostride 2 Slipper Men
£25.01
Compare Prices
4 offers
Skechers Superior Milford
£19.40
Compare Prices
20 offers
prodImage
£22.21
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£24.27
Shipping: Free
Amazon US
prodImage
£47.45
Shipping: £10.15
prodImage
£25.47
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel