Kapla Wood construction set 200-piece

Price History
• wood construction set
• Age Range: 3 Year(s)
• Material: Wood
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Kapla Wood construction set 200-piece
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KAPLA box 200 natural planks, Wooden toy, Construction game, from 2 years old BA
KAPLA It's more than just a building game. It is a pedagogical tool that is used in many schools and schools to teach concepts of physics, mathematics and art. Through construction, children learn about balance, symmetry, proportions and geometry. Made of 100% untreated wood Blocks are a plain wooden colour, Manufacturer: KAPLA
prodImage
£52.00
Shipping: Free
Kapla - Bausteine - 200 Stück 0814647001005
200 KAPLA construction planks Wooden building planks all identical in size and weight Encourages creativity and imagination and requires no glue or screws Fun and educational - used in schools worldwide Adapts to every child's creative ambition, Manufacturer: Kapla
prodImage
£70.08
Shipping: Free
Kapla box with 200 natural planks, Wooden toy, Construction game, from 2 Years Onwards
KAPLAboxwith200naturalplanks,Woodentoy,Constructiongame,from2YearsOnwards Kaplabricks200pcs(kapla200) Brand:KAPLA Model:BarilKAPLA Color:Wooden...
prodImage
£76.47
Shipping: Free
KAPLA 200 Box (UK) BA
KAPLA 200 Box (UK), Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£81.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Age
Age Range:3 Year(s)
Material
Wood

Price History

1M 3M
Kapla Wood construction set 200-piece
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Brio Wood Pinball Space Safari
£54.31
Compare Prices
2 offers
Goki Wheel loader (55190)
£50.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
HaPe Rainbow Puzzle Train Set
£49.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Brio Car
£47.08
Compare Prices
6 offers
Goki Viking game Kubb 15166
£59.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
Goki Tractor with Trailer (55942)
£48.45
Compare Prices
3 offers
Legler Lock housing
£40.52
Compare Prices
2 offers
KAPLA®
prodImage
£52.00
Shipping: Free
Pertina Toys
prodImage
£70.08
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£76.47
Shipping: Free
masters_games
prodImage
£81.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel