Kärcher Cloth Set, 5 Floor Cloths

Price History
• Lint-free, highly absorbent, and durable
• Suitable for floor cleaning of tiles, natural stone, linoleum, and PVC
• Compatible with Kärcher steam cleaners with large floor nozzle
• Set includes 5 cloths
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Kärcher Cloth Set, 5 Floor Cloths
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kärcher - 5 Wide Terry Cloths
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
Kärcher Steam Cleaner Pack Of Cloths - Five Floor Tool Cloths 6.369-481.0
prodImage
£28.94
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Lint-free, highly absorbent, and durable
Suitable for floor cleaning of tiles, natural stone, linoleum, and PVC
Compatible with Kärcher steam cleaners with large floor nozzle
Set includes 5 cloths

Price History

1M
Kärcher Cloth Set, 5 Floor Cloths
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Kärcher

Kärcher 2.884-280.0 Hand nozzle
£8.87
Kärcher 2.884-280.0 Hand nozzleCompare 5 Prices
Kärcher 6.389-092
£81.68
Kärcher 6.389-092Compare 3 Prices
Kärcher 6.414-631
£40.99
Kärcher 6.414-631Compare 3 Prices
Kärcher 2.860-229
£26.15
Kärcher 2.860-229Compare 2 Prices
KÄRCHER Bristle Ring Set CuZn
£15.99
KÄRCHER Bristle Ring Set CuZnCompare 1 Prices
Kärcher Dust Bags K 5500 (5 St.)
£17.23
Kärcher Dust Bags K 5500 (5 St.)Compare 1 Prices
Kärcher 6.390-243
£47.99
Kärcher 6.390-243Compare 1 Prices
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
cleanstoreuk
prodImage
£28.94
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel