Jura Milk System Cleaner (24157)

Manufacturer: Jura
Jura Milk System Cleaner (24157)
from £17.00to £28.193 offersManufacturer: Jura
• Milk System Cleaner for JURA Fully Automatic Machines
• Phosphate-Free Formula
• Highly Effective and Gentle on Materials
• Eco-Friendly with Reusable Dosing System
• 90 g Refill Bottle for 30 Cleanings
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Jura Milk System Cleaner (24157)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Jura Milk Cleaning Mini Tabs Refill Pack - 90g 24157
Jura Milk Cleaning Mini Tabs Refill Pack - 90g, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Coffee, Tea & Espresso Makers > Coffee, Tea & Espresso Accessories
prodImage
£17.00
Shipping: Free
2 X JURA Milk System Cleaner (mini tabs) 90g refill pack 24157
2 X JURA Milk System Cleaner (mini tabs) 90g refill pack, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Coffee, Tea & Espresso Makers > Coffee, Tea & Espresso Accessories
prodImage
£27.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Jura 24157 Mini Tabs for Milk System Cleaning 90 g 90 g (Pack of 1), White 700041478
Jura 24157 Mini Tabs for Milk System Cleaning 90 g 90 g (Pack of 1), White, Business, Office & Industrial > Restaurant & Food Service > Bar & Beverage Equipment > Commercial Coffee, Cocoa & Tea Equipment > Other Commercial Coffee, Cocoa & Tea Equipment
prodImage
£28.19
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Milk System Cleaner for JURA Fully Automatic Machines
Phosphate-Free Formula
Highly Effective and Gentle on Materials
Eco-Friendly with Reusable Dosing System
90 g Refill Bottle for 30 Cleanings

Price History

1M 3M
Jura Milk System Cleaner (24157)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Siemens Brita Intenza (17000705)
£16.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bosch TCZ8002
£16.09
Compare Prices
6 offers
Melitta Pro Aqua filter cartridge
£15.75
Compare Prices
8 offers
Delonghi Tamper DLSC058
£17.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bosch TCZ6003
£15.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Krups F 088
£12.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
Siemens TZ80001A
£15.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hario V60 Coffee Dripper 01 (VDC-01)
£18.47
Compare Prices
5 offers
Sage ClaroSwiss
£14.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Nivona Nirk 703 500 ml
£13.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel